You are here

Scholarship Winners 2011

First Name Last Name Teacher School City State
AlexandraAngela Abeyta Penny McCollum Westwood High School Mesa AZ
Austin Adams Elise VanderZee Amphitheater Middle School Tucson AZ
Alexandra Adams Jerry Majzlik South Side Area Middle School Hookstown PA
Ikechi Akujobi Patrick Donald Baton Rouge Magnet High School Baton Rouge LA
Ashley Nastasia Allred Derick Upchurch Clay County High School Celina TN
Jeffrey An Nicole Reed Green Hope High School Cary NC
Sydney Anderson Terrie Sargent Edison High School Yoder CO
Buren Andrews Jennifer Keck John F Kennedy Middle School Hudson MA
John Andrews Kim E Clarkson Crayton Middle School Columbia SC
John Andrzejek Debra Curtis Hamilton Central High School Hamilton  NY
Chandler Annesi Angela McCreery Woodward Academy College Park  GA
Raymonde Armoo Mrs Rials Alexandria Country Day School Alexandria LA
Jordan Aspen Mark Sprigler Belle Fourche Middle Schl Belle Fourche SD
Annabella Marie Attaguile Margarita Greigo Eastwood Middle School El Paso TX
Zacharias Bahm Michael Baradat Sutter Middle School Sacramento CA
Chayse Banks Robin Fields Bak Middle School of the Arts West Palm Beach FL
Ethan Barlage Kate Poprik Elko Middle School Sandston VA
Sydney A Barnes Dawn Kahn Cienega High School Tucson AZ
Kyle Bartelman Culver Academies Culver IN
Richard Barz Jr Laura Bush Douglas County High School Castle Rock CO
Anastasia Baumann-Vellenga Dotti Schmeling Wachter Middle School Bismarck ND
Peyton Beane Amy N Drawdy Easley High School Easley SC
Alexis Beans Laura B Woodworth Northport K-8 School Port St Lucie FL
Georgia Beatty Nicholas Queses Weir Middle School Weirton WV
Tyler Beauchamp Ann Pearce Bismarck High School Bismarck ND
Agnes (Aggie) Bell Isabelle Henderson Louise S McGehee School New Orleans LA
Ashley Benson Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart HS Hector MN
Jenner Berryhill Dwight Wade III White Station Middle School Memphis TN
Waynesha Blaylock Brittany Austin Port Gibson High School Port Gibson MS
Katherine Boorstein Richard J Hansen Mount Zion High School Mount Zion IL
Rohit Borah Janet Willingham Florence High School Florence AL
Braden J Bowker Terry Clayton Colony Middle School Palmer AK
Eric Boyce Nancy Watson Edward Pine Middle School Reno NV
Dylan Brewer Shelly Clayton Armstrong Middle School Flint MI
Aubrey Brown Brian D Sheehe Donnell Middle School Findlay OH
Mya Jasimine Brown Chinelo Evans/Erica Love Northwest Jackson Middle Schl Jackson MS
Hannah Brown Alexis Auguste Foster Middle School Longview TX
McKenzie Brummond Lisa Callaway Pate Palmer Ridge High School Monument CO
Emma Elizabeth Bullard Tri Jr-Sr High School Straughn IN
Anna Elizabeth Bullard Tri Jr-Sr High School Straughn IN
Ireland Burch Sequatchie County Middle Schl Dunlap TN
Karena Burlachenko Westfield High School Westfield MA
Troy Burrows Gorgette Green-Hodnett Theodore G Davis Middle School Waldorf MD
Davida Marysa Bynum Diane Eisen Longwood High School Middle Island NY
Angela Cameron Latoya B Stills Hamilton County High School Jasper FL
Xinke Cao Vincent Farese Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Alyssa Caplan Gary M Ridgley Green Valley High School Henderson NV
Brian Capuder Brian D Tumino Strongsville High School Strongsville OH
Jacqueline Carbajal Julie Sierra-Montes TERRA Environmental Research Ins Miami FL
Katie Carroll Tom Steinkamp Belvidere High School Belvidere IL
Sofia Cartaya Jeffrey Liu Annunciation School Hollywood FL
Emily Carter Kevin Magner Sequim Middle School Sequim WA
Adelina Castillo Helen Grace T Alejandro J D Salinas Middle School Mission TX
Brianna Lee Chambers Mrs McMullen Moreland Ridge Middle School Blue Springs MO
Catherine Cheu Lynn Giordano Shelton High School Shelton CT
Raisa Chowdhury Kristine Doyle Mount Tabor High School Winston Salem NC
Amy Chyao Julie Baker Plano East Sr High School Plano TX
Kayla R Ciok Emily Mangino Freehold Intermediate School Freehold NJ
Caleb Clark Ted Hoffman Germantown Middle School Madison MS
Thomas Cloyd Talisha N Givan Raymond & Phyllis Simon IS Conway AR
James Coller Allison Garmo Frederick V Pankow Center Clinton Twp MI
Garrison Collier Lassen High School Susanville CA
Haelie Compton Nancy Schanke Pueblo West High School Pueblo West CO
Carrie Conton Arien Wallace Roosevelt Magnet School Peoria IL
Jesse Cook Stephanie Armentrout East Hardy High School Baker WV
Brooke Corgiat Scott Felber Orestimba High School Newman CA
Joanne Kristine Corpus Dasalla Keli Hill Daniel Webster Middle School Waukegan IL
Jessica Cox Stephanie Necessary Forestbrook Middle School Myrtle Beach SC
Erin M Crader Cindy Brown Sikeston Jr High School Sikeston MO
Miranda Craft Ashley Blackmon Evans High School Evans LA
Joshua Cuevas Nathan Powell Cactus Middle School Casa Grande AZ
Kiara Wenhan Cui Carolyn Hawkins Cookeville High School Cookeville TN
Danielle Cunningham Leslie Baker Grain Valley High School Grain Valley MO
Emily Cutler Maria C Martinez Indian Springs School Indian Springs AL
Joshua Cyrus Tamara D Portillo Davidson Middle School Crestview FL
Michael Czubaj Willoughby Middle School Willoughby OH
David Dai Bridget Long Mount Pleasant Area Tech Center Mount Pleasant MI
Hannah Dalpiaz Edward Weger Greenwood Middle-High School Millerstown PA
Julia Daniels Rebecca Greenway North Central Middle School Kershaw SC
Melanie Ann DaSilva Jeff Blanchet Kickemuit Middle School Warren  RI
William Define Lynn Define The Steward School Richmond VA
John Dello Russo L O'Hara Revere High School Revere MA
Steven Deng Kim Stucki Wasatch Jr High School Salt Lake City UT
Reinol Diaz Jr Alejandro Suarez Rockway Middle School Miami FL
Brittany L Dickinson Mrs Bouchard Caribou Middle School Caribou ME
Matt Dicou Sandra Jensen Morgan High School Morgan UT
Emma Dill Mary B Agnew Valders Middle School Valders WI
Wesley Eugene Dixon Dawn Gregor American Heritage School Plantation FL
Kira Doebereiner Vonda Fruhwirth Kings Jr High School Kings Mill OH
Micah Donor Wanda Betancourt Steilacoom High School Steilacoom WA
Daniel Dores Jim Nolan Holy Cross High School Delran NJ
Benjamin Dorn Northland Pines Middle School Eagle River WI
Matthew Draeger Paris Jr High School Paris TX
Bridget Drinnon Karen Cobb Janitell Jr High School Fountain CO
Doria Drost Worthington Middle School Worthington MN
Kaitlyn A Dwelle Barbara J Ross Bear River High School Grass Valley CA
David Dyrda Daniel Olsen Carl Sandburg High School Orland Park IL
Alex Eichelmann Jana Lemons Claude Jr High School Claude TX
Sara Ellingrod Linda Crawford Arvada-Clearmont High School Clearmont WY
Wyatt J Emenaker Judy Penman/David Mosley El Rancho Charter School Anaheim CA
Samuel Enweonwu Jeanne Marie St Michael Parish School Union NJ
Laura Erbe Pam McDaniel Altoona-Midway High School Buffalo KS
Alek Eskilson Stacie Borjon Shawnee Heights High School Tecumseh KS
Casey Estep Vicky Grant Georgetown Middle School Georgetown KY
Torrye Evans Jeanell Holder Hillcrest Christian School Jackson MS
Mason Evans Debbie Dambrino Kirk Academy Grenada MS
Niklaus Evitt Cindy Bates Cheyenne Mountain High School Colorado Springs CO
Mitchell Fabella Ken Williams Dorothy McElhinney Middle Schl Murrieta CA
David Fager Julio Forte Belen Jesuit Prep School Miami FL
Oliviyah Farris Danielle Campbell Bassfield High School Bassfield MS
Dan Fay Christina Thomas Central High School Westerville OH
Hannah Fereshtehkhou Stephen A Reger Indian Hill High School Cincinnati OH
Lizzy Fisher Brian D Sheehe Donnell Middle School Findlay OH
Brent Flynn Erick Stallings Mill Creek Middle School Woodstock GA
Marissa Forfar Janett Thomas Walkertown Middle School Walkertown NC
Cordell G Formy Duval Deborah Adams Wayne County High School Jesup GA
Madison Foster Becky Clifton Floyd Central High School Floyds Knobs IN
Marsalis Fowlkes Jovaughn Wilson University High School Ferndale MI
Hailey Franzen Josh Greubel Central High School DeWitt IA
Alana Frum Donna Steckler Spotsylvania Middle School Spotsylvania VA
Mickenzie Fuller John Yazbec Colona School Colona IL
Brandon Gallacher Kathy Weiss Edward Bellamy Middle School Chicopee MA
Melissa Gallegos P Denyse Moody Shotwell Academy Houston TX
Nick Galto Cara Cahill Frost Tanque Verde High School Tucson AZ
Desiree Garcia Edwina Roybal Pojoaque Valley High School Santa Fe NM
Monica I Garcia Tania Sossi Miller Jordan Middle School San Benito TX
Trenton Gardner James McKenzie Reagan County High School Big Lake TX
Hannah Garland Maggie Oates Calamus-Wheatland Jr-Sr HS Wheatland IA
Madison Garris Waynesville Middle School Waynesville NC
Katherine Gibson Maura McDougal Grand Junction High School Grand Junction CO
Jenna Gilbert Ginger Doherty Des Moines High School Des Moines NM
Daniel Gilliam Kim Qualls Decatur High School Decatur AL
Alexandra Gladchenko Mona Keeler Iron Horse Middle School San Ramon CA
Jenna Glazier Debra Whiting Village Meadows Elem School Sierra Vista AZ
Nyah (Victoria) Goddard Gail Notti Henry County Middle School McDonough GA
Cameron Goff Becky Mott-Lynn Southern DE Schl of the Arts Selbyville DE
Jordi Gomes Edmund J Smith Two Rivers Magnet Middle Schl East Hartford CT
Robert Gourley Kim DiDomenico Mount Mourne School Mooresville NC
Ian Graham David Lizarraga Ennis High School Ennis TX
Joshua Alan Graham Lucas G Allen Morton High School Morton IL
Erin Gray Loukea N Kovanis-Wilson Clarkston High School Clarkston MI
Edward Grayson IV Melanie Batie Princeton Day Academy Bowie MD
Blake Greenslade Frank Kordek Saint Brigid School West Hartford CT
Akanksha Gupta Carol Bridgwater Meyzeek Middle School Louisville KY
Ankush Gupta Glenn Zwanzig DuPont Manual High School Louisville KY
Giang Le Ha Ms Meyer Milpitas High School Milpitas CA
Brett Habermehl D Lynn Redmond Shattuck-Saint Mary's School Faribault MN
Hope Hack Sarah Counts Mount Gilead Middle School Mount Gilead OH
Heba Hajir Norman Abufarha Life Academy High School Brooklyn NY
Clayton Andrew Hamilton Dalania Watson Senn-Thomas Middle School Herculaneum MO
Dylan Hardenberg Suzan Mullane South Anchorage High School Anchorage AK
Ana Harmsen Charmaine Taverner The Woods Academy Bethesda MD
Hunter Harpin James Holmes Sullivan School North Adams MA
Mackenzie Harrell Sondra Zender Grant Middle School Albuquerque NM
Ashley Harriott Kelly Tetreault River Trail Middle School Johns Creek GA
Clara Hartman Miriam Kaplan Soquel High School Soquel CA
Kevin He Michael Wyllie Glenbard West High School Glen Ellyn IL
Matthew Heath Andrea Toy Liberty High School Renton WA
Alethia Heide Matthew Henry Heritage Christian School Bozeman MT
Ryan Hellyer Susan Powers Winburn Middle School Lexington KY
Kenneth Henry Brandon Gifford Lingle Fort Laramie High Schl Lingle WY
Garth Darin Henry Nanci McChesney-Henry Henry D Sheldon High School Eugene  OR
Alia Hidayat Shahala Middle School Vancouver WA
Hannah Hill Jessica Peterson Cayucos Elementary School Cayucos CA
Kayla Hillis Patrick Nichols Van Buren County High School Spencer TN
Rebecca Hoffman Jennifer Moody Junction Middle School Junction TX
Elizabeth Hoffman Lisa Mendoza Southridge Elementary School Highland IN
Brooke Hogard Karen Bahr Perry County Middle School Perryville MO
Dalton Hopper Pamela Burton Johnson County Middle Schl Paintsville KY
Samuel Huang Patricia Irias Williams High School Plano TX
Jensen Hughes Will Hornberger Alice C Harris Intermediate Tremonton UT
Savannah D Husebye Wachter Middle School Bismarck ND
Katherine Hymel Shaun Crochet Hahnville High School Boutte LA
Chelsea Ilarde Robin Gorman St Paul the Apostle School Tullahoma TN
Kristen Ilsemann Sonny Facenda Villa Joseph Marie High School Holland PA
Annie Elizabeth Imhof Susan Houseman Spring Ridge Middle School Lexington Park MD
Jennifer Jackson Kimberly Oliphant Mansfield High School Mansfield TX
Josef Jackson Courtney Whigham St James School Montgomery AL
Jeremiah Jarrett Susan Jarvis Eagle High School Eagle ID
Rachel Jarvis Linda Bettis Robin Mickle Middle School Lincoln NE
Ashley Jellison April Carpenter Coppinville Jr High School Enterprise AL
Junyoung Jeong Michelle Landry Lafayette High School Lafayette LA
Tammy Jin Matoula Lykos Half Hollow Hills HS East Dix Hills NY
Loren Johnson Betsy Huddleston Archer Lodge Middle School Wendell NC
Timothy Johnson Beecher High School Beecher IL
Matthew Johnson Jeanne Werner Marquette High School Chesterfield MO
Ben Jones Byron Browne Liberal Arts & Science Academy Austin TX
Katelyn Jones Renee Miller Powder Valley High School North Powder OR
Troy Just Matt Micek Oak Park High School Oak Park CA
Ivan Chen Jutamulia Rita Soukhova Chinese American Int'l School San Francisco  CA
Rachna S Kamath Karla Brown William IB Middle Magnet Schl Tampa FL
Soma Kanemaru Gari Lynn Sanders Madison Middle School Madison MS
Hae-Jin Kang Sandra McCullough Davidson Fine Arts Magnet Schl Augusta GA
Jamilla Karemo Kim Johnston William B Travis High School Richmond TX
Tanner Karp Deborah Nugent Arlington High School Arlington TN
Kelsey Keling Tami Brewer Troy Middle School Troy MO
Sam Kennedy Terry L Johnson Matoaca Sr High School Chesterfield VA
Devan Kerecman Mary Lou Mecca Holy Cross High School Dunmore PA
Kelsey Kershaw Kim Rominger Greeneville Middle School Greeneville TN
Uni Kim Kenneth Smith Sutton Middle School Atlanta GA
Michael Kinzer Tom Woodruff Rogers High School Rogers AR
Ethan Koch Larry Mowry Waynoka High School Waynoka OK
Mary Korch Lori Tonsfeldt Taft Middle School Cedar Rapids IA
Michael Krone William Schellinger Colonial Middle School Plymouth Meeting PA
Sarah Kuhn Tammy Roth Morris Area School District Morris MN
Jason Kurs Matoula Lykos Half Hollow Hills HS East Dix Hills NY
Ezekiel Kwang Leslie Wilson-Bingham Red Mountain Middle School Deming NM
Naphtali Renea Lamey Susan Bourque Biloxi Jr High School Biloxi MS
Jeongmin Lee Mary Ann Ellis Sierra Middle School Las Cruces NM
Dakota Lester Tamela Fite Belfry High School Belfry  KY
Jason Li Shari Jiggens Iroquois Middle School Macomb MI
Sumaiyah Liggans Mary Irvin Thomas Johnson Middle Schl Lanham MD
Jackie Lin Erin Leigh Bridgewater-Raritan High School Bridgewater NJ
Annie Lin Janice Wong El Camino Fundamental HS Sacramento CA
Misty Linares Elba R Palacios Kofa High School Yuma AZ
Betty Liu Alice Tice High Technology High School Lincroft NJ
Zharbray Andrez Livingston Ivey Collins-Grayson Georgetown Middle School Georgetown SC
Garrison Lizotte Jill Zeimski Browns River Middle USD #17 Jericho VT
Amy Longstreth Carmen Matus Ukiah High School Ukiah CA
Christopher Lopez Doug Buhler South Pasadena Middle School South Pasadena CA
Colby Lufkin Bill Motta St Edward's Upper School Vero Beach FL
Sammy Yiru Luo Sue Freitag R J Reynolds High School Winston Salem NC
Cory Joseph Mabry Marcelinda King Our Lady of the Gulf Catholic Schl Port Lavaca TX
Monica Macheca Kathy Siegel Saint Joseph's Academy Saint Louis MO
Victoria Maches Dawn Suda Patrick Henry High School San Diego CA
Tye Macon Kim Dayoc D'Hanis Independent School D'Hanis TX
Walker Magrath Raymond Short Braddock Middle School Cumberland MD
Justin Magrath Fontainebleau High School Mandeville LA
Naveen Mallangada Natalia Tomkiel Jericho High School Jericho NY
Tayler Mancillas Dora Gonzalez Liberty Memorial Middle School Los Fresnos TX
Christy Mangiacotti Ann T Robert St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Schl Worcester MA
Chris Marble Julie Dacus Stephenville High School Stephenville TX
Galen Marchetti Dean Kinkoph Stow-Munroe Falls High School Stow OH
Logan Martin Jennifer McCauley Central Middle School Bartlesville OK
Noah Martin Cory Green Longfellow Career Exploration Dallas TX
Evangeline Mathis Nick Banks Sacred Heart of Jesus School Boulder CO
Hannah McCalla Jackie Bell Milford Grade School Milford IL
Garrett McCarthy John Kay Shumate Middle School Rockwood MI
Kristin McCasland Texas Middle School Texarkana TX
Alanna M McCauley Melanie McCauley Saint Sebastian School Milwaukee WI
Myah McCrary Marcus James David H Hickman High School Columbia MO
Shane McFadden Randall S Stewart Don Bosco High School Gilbertville IA
Devin McKillop Nora Bolick Metrolina Reg Scholars' Acad Charlotte NC
Jennifer J McVey Jeanne Barber West Central Middle School Stronghurst IL
Julian Michael Cheryl Potts Plano Sr High School Plano TX
Justin Miller Cindy Armitage Dannaker E T Richardson Middle School Springfield PA
Justin Miller David Poudrier Eastside Jr-Sr High School Butler IN
Abigail Minard Betsy Gorse Shady Side Academy Middle Schl Pittsburgh PA
Sean Alexander Minney MSgt Aubry Linger Lewis County High School Weston WV
Julian Mitchell Eve Hindrichs Hazelwood North Middle School Florissant MO
Sheelan Mohammed Sheelan Mohammed Wallace Middle School Waterbury CT
Tino Monroe Charles Feeser Benjamin Banneker Academic HS Washington DC
Jake Montagnino Stacey Rubin IS 239 Mark Twain Brooklyn NY
Madison Paige Moore Laura Distelrath Saint Clair High School Saint Clair MI
Peter Moore Lisa Tamiso Camillus Middle School Camillus NY
S Kyle Moore Duncan Goff Madison Central High School Madison MS
O Kendall Moore Jr Jane Lewis Madison Central High School Madison MS
Emma Sarah Morgan Eric Glaser Joe F Saegert 6th Grade Center Seguin TX
Sarah Morningred Kimberly A Wolfe Moorpark High School Moorpark CA
Zachary Morris Salem Jr High School Salem OH
Tyler Morris Kaley Hawk Liberty Christian School Richland WA
Myranda Morrison Sylvia Robertson Bedford Middle School Bedford VA
Whitney Moyers Patricia Munsey Gasconade C-4 Elementary Schl Falcon MO
Ankit Mukherjee Garrett Gordon Bret Harte Middle School San Jose CA
Bakhita Mukundi Mary Beth Wilde Talley Middle School Wilmington DE
Alexander Nabavi-Noori Michael Bahari Palm Desert High School Palm Desert CA
Alanna Nacar John Rensing Althoff Catholic High School Belleville IL
Rachel Nagamine Maui Waena Intermediate School Kahului HI
Chesney Nagel Paul Kuhlman Avon High School Avon SD
Robert B Nelsen Jan Cohen Tustin High School Tustin CA
Emily Newman Donna Reich/Eileen Mooring Indian River High School Chesapeake VA
Nicole Newsom Patricia W Baldree Tift County High School Tifton GA
Matthew Nigh Tri-County Middle School Plainfield WI
Portia Norkaitis Charles Peters All Saints Cathedral School St Thomas VI
Alan Norrigan Sarah Moghal Del Dios Middle School Escondido CA
Rosanise Odell Kim Stucki Wasatch Jr High School Salt Lake City UT
Erika Beth Oliver Paige Tabor Allen Co Scottsville High Schl Scottsville KY
Keely Oltion Rhonda Bell Sheridan High School Sheridan WY
Maya Omais Gorgette Green-Hodnett Theodore G Davis Middle School Waldorf MD
Emily Oncale Ms Thompson Academy of Our Lady High Schl Marrero LA
Teresa Oszkinis Judith Hayes West Islip High School West Islip NY
Sahan Paliskara Erin Alloway Bob Miller Middle School Henderson NV
Victoria Pan Anjali Shah Ridgewood High School Ridgewood NJ
Avni Patel Anne Harder T L Hanna High School Anderson SC
Aneri Pattani Tanya Kores Cheshire High School Cheshire CT
Emily Perkins David M Steffan Sheffield Area Mid-High School Sheffield PA
Sally Peterson Blooming Prairie High School Blooming Prairie MN
Alex Petrillo William P Carew Regis High School New York  NY
Mason Henry Pfeiffer Traci Cronauar Boerne High School Boerne TX
Matthew Phelps Tonya Hilliard Cedar Grove Middle School Supply NC
Katty Pierre-Charles Sherri Smith Manatee High School Bradenton FL
Eric T Pillai Brian Miles A & M Consolidated Middle Schl College Station TX
Antonio Pizzuti Mary Geib Follansbee Middle School Follansbee WV
Sara Pohland Arundel Middle School Odenton MD
Angelita Pollard Patricia Dingle Kenmoor Middle School Landover MD
Evan Price I Hadley Jeans Child Young Middle School Atlanta GA
Cameron Prince Neil K Clark The Walker School Marietta GA
Kelly Proctor Derek Frieling Lafayette High School Saint Joseph MO
Zaib Qayyum Susan Boothe River Oaks School Monroe LA
Dakota Raabe Susan Dolezal Hallettsville High School Hallettsville TX
Mohammed Haroon Rafeek George Bombardier PS 43 Middle School Far Rockaway NY
Michelle Rajan Angela Nasi Lopatcong Middle School Phillipsburg NJ
Mariallayna 'Layne' Ramadan-Brank Lawrence Parker Cab Calloway Schl of Performing Arts Wilmington DE
Bryan Ramirez Cynthia Koebele Islip High School Islip NY
Jacquelyn Taylor Randall David Schmelzle Yorkville High School Yorkville IL
Neha Ratna Danyella O'Brien Byron Nelson High School Trophy Club TX
Alonna Ray Wendi Brandenburg Centennial High School Frisco TX
Aaron Records Chrystoph Demos Sacopee Valley Jr-Sr High Schl Hiram ME
Rohan Rereddy Morris Goldade Jackson Technology Center MS Garland TX
Olivia Richards Mrs McFarlane Elmer L Meyers Jr Sr High Schl Wilkes Barre PA
Brian Richardson Angela D Brown Union Grove Jr-Sr High School Gladewater TX
Isaac Robert Natalie Haas Stillman Valley High School Stillman Valley IL
Caleb Robinette David Patterson Kade Glenwood School Princeton WV
Joseph Rogers David E Bodrog Central Catholic High School Pittsburgh PA
Kelianet Roque Esperanza Soto Rivera Armstrong Toro High School Ponce PR
Sean Rowe Alita Weithers Klein Intermediate School Houston TX
Shinitra Russell Dante Edwards B E Mays High School Atlanta GA
Miguel Salazar Jennifer Martin Homedale Middle School Homedale ID
Lauren Salig Cynthia G Knisley Downingtown High School East Exton PA
Emily Sanders Lee Scott Kingwood Christian School Alabaster AL
Taylor Marie Sandy Kimberly Kaylor Culver High School Culver OR
Alexandra Savedge Tonya Floyd Bartels Middle School Tampa FL
Anita Savell Aleta Thomas Santa Rosa High School Santa Rosa CA
Ritu Saxena Robert Helm Methacton High School Eagleville PA
Andrew Saydjari Wisconsin Rapids Jr High School Wisconsin Rapids WI
Daniel N Schrantz Willa A Johnson Laurens District High School Laurens SC
Luke Schriewer St Francis Borgia Regional HS Washington MO
Matthew Sumner Schulman Johanna Schrage St Francis DeSales Catholic HS Louisville KY
Ellen Scott Kingwood Christian School Alabaster AL
Kirsten Seagers Arthur Zadrozny West Chester East High School West Chester PA
Katharine (Katie) Sedlar Linda Bettis Mickle Middle School Lincoln NE
Raja Selvakumar Milton High School Milton GA
Anurag Sen Robert Helm Methacton High School Eagleville PA
Maya Sgovio Deanna Hoelscher La Grange Middle School La Grange TX
Danica Shearer Douglas Middle School Douglas WY
Katlin Shumate Stacey Kersey Newport High School Newport AR
Avery Elizabeth Simmons Carrie Starr George H Moody Middle Schl Henrico VA
Lauren Eve Simonitis David King Florida Christian School Miami FL
Vinamrata Singal Lindy Goodwin Clear Lake High School Houston TX
Rhianna Smith Kelly Mill Middle School Blythewood SC
Joseph Socarras Daniel Baldatti Dade Christian School Hialeah FL
Althea Solis Janine Villanueva Eastlake High School Chula Vista CA
Benjamin Song Robert Helm Methacton High School Eagleville PA
Selene Spatz William Richardson Conway High School East Conway AR
Joshua Shen Speagle Louis Thompson Brookfield Central High School Brookfield WI
Spencer Stewart Twin Bridges High School Twin Bridges MT
Auston Stiefer Brenda Logan Eisenhower High School Lawton OK
Corina Struemph Denise Edwards Bland Middle School Bland  MO
Zoheb Sulaiman Dr Dorcas Okor Parkview High School Lilburn GA
Matthew Gregory Sweet Elizabeth Peterson Southwestern High School Shelbyville IN
Scott Syrene Patricia DiLorenzo Manchester Memorial High School Manchester NH
Akilesh Tangella Patrick B McManus Robert Cushman Murphy JHS Stony Brook NY
Christina Taragjini J W Johnson College Prep MS Jacksonville FL
Micah Tautkus Karla Eischen Kingfisher High School Kingfisher OK
Khatrina Te Rachel Campos Michael E Fossum Middle School McAllen TX
Maci Tetrick Rebecca VanWanzeele Plainfield Community Middle Schl Plainfield IN
Jordan Paul Thibodeaux Sarah Meyer Maplewood Elem-Middle Schl Sulphur LA
Evan Thierry Denise Edwards Maries County R-2 Schools Bland MO
Taylor Thompson Joe Campbell North Pike High School Summit MS
Roger Tieu James Cannon Brockport High School Brockport NY
Dominika Tomczyk Naomi Macari Saint Lawrence School Shelton CT
Rylea Trudeau Kathleen Brown Buffalo Creek Middle School Palmetto FL
Thomas-James Keisch Trump Susan Francis Durango High School Durango CO
Telena Turner Pamela Fields Clinchco Elementary School Clinchco VA
Jayson Valdez Helen Grace T Alejandro J D Salinas Middle School Mission TX
Joe Van Deren Matthew L Knupp Russell High School Russell KY
Christopher Vansomeren Emily Sorenson Hudson Middle School Hudson WI
Alex Venable Leigh McEwen Central Middle School DeWitt IA
Dalton Versak Kate Conn Plymouth-Whitemarsh High Schl Plymouth Meeting PA
Joshua Vogel Christine Childers Trinity Lutheran School Cape Girardeau MO
Colton Samuel Voorhis Deah Robbins Tippit Middle School Georgetown TX
Ninh Vu Scott Burns Pius X High School Lincoln NE
Audrey Walker Libby Bowie Mountain Grove High School Mountain Grove MO
Lisa Wang Amy Stock Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle Schl Palo Alto CA
Brady Wann Phil Curatola Petaluma High School Petaluma CA
Sydney L Ward Elaine Hoshing Morehead Middle School El Paso TX
Lawren Ware Alexis Wise Gadsden City High School Gadsden AL
Kendall Weeks Claudia Talamantez Del Rio Middle School Del Rio TX
Josephine C Wendroth Yvonne Erbe S C A P A at Bluegrass Lexington KY
Alexandra Westby Mark Bruder Cardinal O'Hara High School Springfield PA
Michaelah Shea Wilburn Mary Leigh Lewis Boyd County High School Ashland KY
Maranda Winter Jonathan Jaques O'Neill Jr-Sr High School O'Neill NE
Brett Winters Johnny Sparkman Dutch Fork Middle School Irmo SC
Michelle Wolf Lucy Turner Shady Side Academy Pittsburgh PA
Shaylah Wood Evelyn Black Escalante Middle School Durango CO
Stephen Bryce Wood Jr Elsa J Woodaman St Christopher's School Richmond VA
Haley Woody Nick Scheman Chestatee High School Gainesville GA
Michael Wu Carol Reichmann West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South Princeton Junction NJ
Dana Xu East Shore Middle School Milford CT
Tiger Yang Carol DeVinny Dawson Middle School Southlake TX
Kathleen Yang Susan Powers Winburn Middle School Lexington KY
Jeremy Yeung Nancy Nichols Lake Middle School Woodbury MN
Aaron Young Marilissa Sacks Hillsboro High School Hillsboro OR
Adan Shelby Youngblood Renee Humphreys Heritage Elementary School Madison AL
Daniel Yu Greensburg-Salem Sr High Schl Greensburg PA
Jeffrey Yu Lynn Nguyen Independence High School San Jose CA
Kevin Zhao Paula Mueller Neuqua Valley High School Naperville IL
Frank Zheng Debbie Lowhorn Clinton County Middle School Albany KY
Michael Zhou Lynette Quigley Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Helen Zhou Robert Helm Methacton High School Eagleville PA
Kallan Zion Junction Middle School Junction TX