You are here

Scholarship Winners 2012

First Name Last Name Teacher School City State
James Adrian Jana Harrison Edmond North High School Edmond OK
Roland Afaga Jr Barbara Haight Waimea Middle School Kamuela HI
Jesus Aguirre Leonora Deaton Edinburg North High School Edinburg TX
Dalton T Akley Kyle Gordon Collinsville High School Collinsville IL
Varun Anand Karen Field Lakeside High School Evans GA
Alexa Andaya Marian M Darcey Caesar Rodney High School Camden DE
Makenna Anderson Lisa Sage Obsidian Middle School Redmond OR
Aaron Ang Highlands Christian School San Bruno CA
Conner Angelle Anne-Marie Chapman Paul Breaux Middle School Lafayette LA
Yanie A Aponte Dominguez Ashley Wisniewski Old Vail Middle School Vail AZ
Thamara Aridou Alanna Edstrom St Agatha School Milton MA
Michelle Arnold Melanie Mayer Port Aransas High School Port Aransas TX
Frances Attiogbe Sally Walton Las Cruces High School Las Cruces NM
Douglas Auguste Lauren Baker Risley Early College Academy Brunswick GA
Carson Avery Lydia Dial Dockens Groveton Jr High/High School Groveton TX
Tal Axelrod Laurie Young Clarkstown High School South West Nyack NY
Trina  Badger Kelley Fuqua Albert P Brewer High School Somerville AL
Jacob Bai Lindsey Hill Chaminade College Prep School Saint Louis MO
Tatianna Balis Cecilia Callaway Union Christian Academy Fort Smith AR
Liam Bartlett Sean Martin Nottingham High School Syracuse NY
Christopher Beasmore Heather Hardin Anderson County Middle School Lawrenceburg KY
Anoop Bedapudi Eric S Mohr Frisco High School Frisco TX
Melanie Behrends Carrie Miller Iroquois West High School Gilman IL
Lanice Zenobia Belcher Chuck Pack Tahlequah High School Tahlequah OK
Richard M Bennett IV Scott Chelli Creekside Middle School Carmel IN
Elody Bensch Waccamaw Intermediate School Pawleys Island SC
Sara J Bidarian Yvonne Erbe S C A P A at Bluegrass Lexington KY
Sherilyn Blanchard Michelle McCloud Westside Jr Sr High School Jonesboro AR
Daniel Blanco Debra McKoy Ruben Dario Middle School Miami FL
Josh Branscome Debbie Dambrino Kirk Academy Grenada MS
Brenda Bravo Perryn Hale Roy Martin Middle School Las Vegas NV
Caroline Brigham Robin Willis Great Mills High School Great Mills MD
Ashley Melanie Brock Tammy Myers Converse High School Converse LA
Miranda Brown Juliet Erickson St Mary's Springs Academy HS Fond Du Lac WI
Kensi Brown Elizabeth Taylor Midwest City High School Midwest City OK
Briana Brownlow Rhonda Branch Louisville Male Traditional HS Louisville KY
Aidan Broyles Pat Ritchie Hillwood Middle School Fort Worth TX
Charles Bruce Geoffrey Lee Lassiter Middle School Louisville KY
Hayley Buckey Susan Grates Caseville High School Caseville MI
Sydnee Burnette Amy H Conner Hardin-Reynolds Memorial School Critz VA
Jocelyn Burrow Ryan Langel South Middle School Waukee IA
Kirk Busche Paul Callahan Century High School Rochester MN
Jenny Bushnell Catrina Carrington Thomas B Doherty High School Colorado Springs CO
Jon Mark Butler Jodi Wilkerson Shoals Christian School Florence AL
Jessica Butts John Cook Cedar Cliff High School Camp Hill PA
Azaria  Cade Hope Gamboa Covenant Christian Academy Marietta GA
Leanne Alexa  Cagape Charles W Lease Lindale Middle School Linthicum MD
Matthew Callahan Valerie Morgan Lancaster Christian Academy Smyrna TN
Kyle Camlic Laura Grinnell Valley Intermediate School Pelham AL
Adam Camlic Rebecca Stevens Valley Intermediate School Pelham AL
Luke Canan Delaine Taylor Bishop Lynch High School Dallas TX
Julia Marie Caputo Richard Graeme Joyce Clark Middle School Sierra Vista AZ
Christian Cardozo-Aviles Kora Morales Southwest Miami High School Miami FL
Kevin Carney Amy Jurusik Community House Middle School Charlotte NC
Mercedez Carpenter Kelly Donnelly Fairfield Magnet-Math & Sci Winnsboro SC
Ben Catalano Debra Welch Greensburg Central Catholic HS Greensburg PA
Patrick Caughey  Brice Karper Plum Senior High School Plum PA
Diana Chao Heather Lyn El Roble Intermediate School Claremont CA
Brandon  Chapman Amanda Livesay Greeneville High School Greeneville TN
Nikita Chaubal Michael A Marusky II Crossroads North Middle Schl Monmouth Junction NJ
Insuh Thomas Cho Benjamin Chanaiwa LA Center for Enriched Studies Los Angeles CA
Derrick Chow Clarita M Lico-Calimbas Westmoor High School Daly City CA
Matthew Christian Marcia Dauzat Pitkin High School Pitkin LA
Gunther C Clark Lloyd Magnuson East Middle School Butte MT
Hannah Clayton Douglas DeBacker Ankara High School APO AE
Isabel Cleff Joseph Ohrt Central Bucks High School West Doylestown PA
John D Coburn Jim Weeks Sanford School Hockessin DE
Sheila Cochrane Julie Steen G S Mickelson Middle School Brookings SD
Taylor Coffel Eldis Sanford Camden Middle School Kinglsand GA
Tyrique Coleman Spratley Gifted Center Hampton VA
Hector Ramon Collazo Melendez Maria Perez Brigida Alvarez Rodriguez School Vega Baja PR
Hawes Collier Clifford Edwards Arendell Parrott Academy Kinston NC
David Condra Tina Childers Hixson Middle School Hixson TN
Ethan Cruikshank Elijah R Swift Jr Atlee High School Mechanicsville VA
Justin Crum Matt Heet Hallsville Middle High School Hallsville MO
Katelyn Cummings Sheila Morgan Harrison Central High School Gulfport MS
Christina Curlette Michael Dowling Fernbank Science Center Atlanta GA
Scott Robert Damerow Larry Mathys Richard King High School Corpus Christi TX
Monika Daniels Nancy Monroe Bolton High School Alexandria LA
Francesca Mary Darcy Shirlee Tremont Saint Bernadette School Brooklyn NY
Emmanuel C De Leon Nilda Benavides Del Rio Sr High School Del Rio TX
Amanda Dean Tracy Brandt Smoky Mountain High School Sylva NC
James DeFillippo Matoula Lykos Half Hollow Hills HS East Dix Hills NY
Antonio Dempsey Dale Shisler Black River High School Sullivan OH
Desmond Christian DeVille TaLoria Vance Chippens Hill Middle School Bristol CT
Gurjot Dhanda Carol Surabian Washington Intermediate School Dinuba CA
Kelsey Dial Linda Lindsey North Raleigh Christian Academy Raleigh NC
Jorge Diaz Francisco Rios J D Salinas Middle School Mission TX
Kenneth  Dickerson Jr Beverly Barnette Montgomery Catholic Prep School Montgomery AL
Lyndsey Dickson Carl Junction Sr High School Carl Junction MO
Caroline  Dishner Ruby Rogers Shoemaker Elementary School Gate City VA
Laura Doherty Monticello High School Monticello NY
Emily Donegan Eileen Schieble East Troy High School East Troy WI
Sarah Doner Jody Dupler Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Amanda OH
Melyssa Donovan Steve Vogel Berlin Jr High School Berlin NH
Reid Dormire Dana Scherman Perry High School Perry OK
Emily Dorolek Wendy Mills Wauconda High School Wauconda IL
Chris Drozynski Marie Kohr Lakeview High School Stoneboro PA
Joshua Duff Lane Daniel Central Middle School Carrollton GA
Christina Dukehart Markeita Irvin Glynn Middle School Brunswick GA
Alexandra Dumitru Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Phillip JacobDunn William Monroe High School Stanardsville VA
Sarah  Dye Beth Smith Sumter County Middle School Americus GA
Brent Dyer Marilyn Singer Hunter Middle School Ooltewah TN
Luke Eskelund Lisa C Williamson Trinity Christian Academy Barnstable MA
Maria Fabre Jennifer Culbertson Edinburg North High School Edinburg TX
Mina  Fahmi Robin Willis Great Mills High School Great Mills MD
Andrew Fallman Stacey Doherty Oak Grove Middle School Oak Grove MO
Preston Fegley Gwenlyn Brown Grand Island Sr High School Grand Island NE
Nicholas Feigenbaum Douglas Zantay Eastchester High School Eastchester NY
Eric Feuge Cathy Carpenter Canyon High School New Braunfels TX
Chelsea Fidler Amanda Williams Oakland High School Oakland IL
Joshua Flint Ronald Piper Rocky Mountain Middle School Idaho Falls ID
Taaron Foote Wayland Union Middle School Wayland MI
Eric Franz Diana Bjornson Union Intermediate High School Broken Arrow OK
Caroline Frieders Lynn Thomas Anza Trail School Sahuarita AZ
Taylor Gaines Charles Carpenter Newsome High School Lithia FL
Priyadharshini Gajendiran Debra Smotherman Martin Luther King Jr Magnet HS Nashville TN
Anjali Gajendiran Amy Moore Head Middle Magnet School Nashville TN
Austin Gallimore Edmund J Smith Two Rivers Magnet Middle School East Hartford CT
Sarah Garland Calamus-Wheatland Elementary Calamus IA
Sarah Gerber Karenina Campos South Forsyth Middle School Cumming GA
Michael Gergely Stephen R Taylor Covenant Christian Academy West Peabody MA
Natasha Ghazali Deborah Johnson Betsy Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven CT
Michael Gilchrest Ruben Tellez Jr Portales Junior High School Portales NM
Kaitlin Gillespie Donna Deaton Western Alamance High School Elon NC
Justin Given Heidi Kisicki Sagewood Middle School Parker CO
Jungho Gong Betsy Logan Auburn Jr High School Auburn AL
Diego Gonzalez Tricia Hawkins Boulder County Day School Boulder CO
Nydia Gonzalez Virginia Wiedenfeld Notre Dame Catholic School Kerrville TX
Emily Goodman Rebecca McBride Philadelphia School Philadelphia TN
Shaughnessey Gower Emily MacKinnon Noble Middle School Berwick ME
Mary Graci Angela M Roussel Riverside Academy Reserve LA
Nicole Granet Kevin McEnroe Spanish River High School Boca Raton FL
James Grant Julia Smith Tupelo Middle School Tupelo MS
Zane Grant Sarah Shewmake Pottsville Jr High School Pottsville AR
Yarilynn Marie Guadalupe Dorette K Simmonds Arthur A Richards Jr High School Frederiksted/ St Croixoix VI
Jacob Gyrus Jamie Driver Davidson Middle School Crestview FL
Ali Hajihaidari Janice-Lynn Shuhan Belleville High School Belleville NJ
Jacob Hall William D Dzuricsko Hickory High School Hermitage PA
Caleb Hamada Tammy Shaffer George B Dealey Montessori Dallas TX
Jessica Hargis Rachell Sorrells Harmony Grove High School Camden AR
Kylon Harris Calvin Teemer Americus Sumter Co HS North Americus GA
Latonia Hasan Nicole Devezin Paul Robeson Malcolm X Academy Detroit MI
Ross Hatley Tammy Owens Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Gardnerville NV
Emmet Hedin Jon Feldhake Winona Sr High School Winona MN
Abigail Heitzman Brian Hickman Holton Middle School Holton KS
Reese Helms Andrew C Thomas Saint Michael Catholic School Garden City SC
Brent Joseph Helouin Jr Patrice Fontenot St Alphonsus Catholic School Greenwell Springs LA
Hogan Helsel Saint Benedict School Johnstown PA
Rebeca Hernandez Melba N Gonzales St Augustine Jr-Sr High School Laredo TX
Alora Hickman Lisa C Williamson Trinity Christian Academy Barnstable MA
Mitch Hilsabeck Cameron Christensen South Nodaway School Barnard MO
Cody Dallas Holland Tammy Selby Central School Huntsville AL
Rachel Hood Nicole Tierney-Brooks Warren Township High School Gurnee IL
Clay Hoover Raymond Short Braddock Middle School Cumberland MD
Alexander (Sasha) Houy Jennifer Tsai Claremont High School Claremont CA
Kerry Huang Martha Henry Webster Schroeder High School Webster NY
Anna Hughes Lutheran School Association HS Decatur  IL
Allyson Huh Shirley Fusato Kapolei Middle School Kapolei HI
Amber Hulse Koreen Hammel Hot Springs Middle School Hot Springs SD
Wyatt Hurt Madison Martinez East Middle School Grand Junction CO
Junghyun Hwang Daniel Wright Jr High School Lincolnshire IL
Megan Insley Douglas Dosky Thomas Worthington High School Worthington OH
Arvind Iyengar Khea Davis-Benony Pembroke Pines Charter HS Pembroke Pines FL
Mayuresh Iyer Kelly Eddy Churchill High School Livonia MI
Cathryn Jane A Javier Tobed Smith Mount Carmel School Saipan MP
Karthi Jayakumar Molly L Sewell Caravel Academy Bear  DE
Binyu Jiang Barbara Gale-Martinez George Washington High School Denver CO
Kaitlyn Johnson Heidi Graziano Rutland Middle School Macon  GA
Loren Johnson Dr Betsy Huddleston Archer Lodge Middle School Wendell NC
Chris Kahlenbeck Holly Click Saint Clair Sr High School Saint Clair MO
Abigail Kelly Beth Hamilton St Catherine of Siena School Trumbull CT
Zach Kent David McCoy Hartford High School White River Junctionon VT
Benton Wilson Key Isaac Collins Athens High School Athens AL
Monique Khim Sara Wike Lynnwood High School Bothell WA
Joshua Kielmen Shawn Kemmer Buckeye Union High School Buckeye AZ
Lincoln Kilgore Brenda Fairchild Johnson County Middle School Paintsville KY
Charlotte Kim Jennifer Lindenstein Heritage Oak Private Elem School Yorba Linda CA
Kevin  Kim Leirdre Galloway River Hill High School Clarksville MD
Sharon Kim Marina Chahine La Canada High School La Canada CA
Ashley  King Scott Zurhellen Lincoln Savage Middle School Grants Pass OR
Kyle Kinslow Peter Gay Astronaut High School Titusville FL
Shawn Klatt Dotti Schmeling Wachter Middle School Bismarck ND
Taylor Klein Jeff Reindl Lomira High School Lomira WI
Collin Knolhoff Faith Christian School Lafayette IN
Amanda Koloskee Shawn Reynolds Howland Middle School Warren OH
Cassandra Kopasek Colleen Guler The Catholic HS of Baltimore Baltimore MD
Jordan Kortisses Harford Technical High School Bel Air MD
Sarah Krenzel Cheryl Tijerina Roosevelt Middle School Tijeras NM
Haylie Krogstad Tim Nihart/Joy Erdman James Valley Christian School Huron SD
Cassandra Kunz Robert Vestal Walnut Grove Jr-Sr High School Walnut Grove MO
Jessica Laenger Gayla McDonald Gulf Breeze Middle School Gulf Breeze FL
Samantha Lai Amy Rannazzisi Canarelli Middle School Las Vegas NV
Michelle  Lai Tamathy Larnerd Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Natalie Lamendola St Francis of Assisi School Haskell NJ
David Ethan Law Judy Chilton Roanoke Valley Christian School Roanoke VA
Kadon Leddy Brenda Maass Milbank Middle School Milbank SD
Kiera Leddy Susan Karels Milbank High School Milbank SD
Jeongmin Lee Las Cruces High School Las Cruces NM
Peter Li Susan D Brennan Seminole High School Sanford FL
Michelle  Liang Julieta Zuluaga Northgate High School Walnut Creek CA
Ashley Longsdorf Rick Stewart Plum City High School Plum City WI
Sydney Lowell Celebration High School Celebration FL
Ethan Loyd Barry Fritz Canton-Galva Middle School Galva KS
Fred Lu Beverly Questad Skyview High School Vancouver WA
Victoria Ludolph Sarah Chandler Theodore Roosevelt High School San Antonio TX
Sammy Yiru Luo Sue Freitag Reynolds High School Winston Salem NC
Jorge A Luque Larry Donnell Davis Duke Ellington School of Arts Washington DC
Kayla Maanum Donna Williams Redondo Union High School Redondo Beach CA
Jessica  Mack James Barton Fort Dorchester High School North Charleston SC
Justin  Magrath Linda Bosch Fontainebleau High School Mandeville LA
Shashank Mahesh Karla Brown Williams Middle Magnet School Tampa FL
Marina Maida Megan Getrigg Pittston Area High School Pittston PA
Jade Maier Rhonda Strouckel Bowdle School Bowdle SD
Xavier Maloy Richard Heckrote Westlake High School Waldorf MD
Elizabeth Manguso Timothy Mondragon Centennial High School Pueblo CO
Joseph Lawrence Maniaci Suzanne Salvo Osbourn Park Senior High School Manassas VA
Atharva Marathe Lillian Cortez Washington Junior High School Bentonville AR
Kaytlin Marrill Sandy Goheen-Smith South High School Cheyenne WY
Kolbi Martin Jennifer Nielson Kemmerer Middle School Diamondville WY
Dylan Mastrandrea Matoula Lykos Half Hollow Hills HS East Dix Hills NY
Elizabeth Mata Iva Beck Lamesa High School Lamesa TX
Morgan Matson Veatta L Berry Thomas A Edison High School Alexandria VA
Stephen Maxon Ray Boyd Lamar Sr High School Arlington TX
Stephanie McCormick Jamie Worley Model Laboratory School Richmond KY
Austin McCoy Kim Kosmicke Plato Jr-Sr High School Plato MO
Katie McGraw Mickey Cox Beebe High School Beebe AR
Chelsey McMillon Randie Bailey Ory Communication Arts Magnet LaPlace LA
Morgan Melancon Jonathan Royer Teche Elementary School Cecilia LA
Kendra Melendez Amy Stell Coronado Sr High School El Paso TX
Ashley Menendez Paul Bowers Southwest High School Fort Worth TX
Tiffany Mi Jane Shea Jasper High School Plano TX
Lindsay Michaud Wendy Hinderhofer Bailey Station Elementary School Collierville TN
Hunter  Michielson Malinda Hogan Riverbend High School Fredericksburg VA
Alexandra Jade  Miller Amanda Wilburn Northern Middle School Accident MD
Kailee Miller-Adams Rebecca Brittenham Southwest Public Schools Bartley NE
Hannah Minger Michelle Ticich Weir Middle School Weirton WV
Shelby Minnesota Kristen Rotenberg Sonoran Trails Middle School Cave Creek  AZ
James Minock Michelle Van Sciver N Burlington Co Regional HS Columbus NJ
Matthew Molock Blake Jennings Ohatchee High School Ohatchee AL
Alexandria Moore Sandi Covington Crumly Chapel Elementary School Birmingham AL
Daniel Morales Phyllis Morris Palm Springs Middle School Hialeah FL
Katelin Morrison Nancy Kirkwood Millersburg Middle School Millersburg PA
Christa Mueller Angela Houp St Pius X School Edgewood KY
Cassandra Mullenbach Friedell Middle School Rochester MN
Ricky Mullins Gary Roberts Dorton Elementary School Dorton KY
Christine Munar Maria Lopez-Martinez John F Kennedy High School La Palma CA
Hannah Murrell Jessica Goebel Skinner Middle School Denver CO
Spencer Neal Mrs Marti Holy Family Catholic Street Granite City IL
Robert B Nelsen Amy Repp Tustin High School Tustin CA
Anh Nguyen Kelli Kosney Sheldon High School Sacramento CA
Tyler Nichols Tracy Shouse Spencer County High School Taylorsville KY
Ashley Noh Rachel Beasley Mill Creek Elementary School Statesboro GA
Michael Nolan Henry E Harris School Bayonne NJ
Marcus Norkaitis Tiffany S Grosvenor All Saints Cathedral School St Thomas  VI
Michaela Novakovic Trudi J Ziga Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS Gwynedd Valley PA
Lauren Oak Michelle Hawkins Carroll County Middle School Carrollton KY
Katelyn O'Campo Martin Wolowicz King George High School King George VA
Dina Olmstead South Lewis Middle School Turin NY
Amanda Ong T Lai Southlands Christian School Walnut CA
Rick Osborne Lori Henry Spring Lake Park High School Spring Lake Park MN
Kelly O'Shea Joanna G DiPeppe Satellite High School Satellite Beach FL
Carly Padgett Paul Neiheisel East Paulding High School Dallas GA
Mason Page Dawn Cleary Monroe County Middle School Tompkinsville KY
John Panagiotopoulos Kara Goff Century High School Sykesville MD
Andrew Parambath Susan Cattie Methacton High School Eagleville PA
Brittany Partain Nancy Monroe Bolton High School Alexandria LA
Lauren Patch Teri Davis Hillsdale Middle School El Cajon CA
Priyam Patel Dena Bechtle St Augustine High School St Augustine FL
Priya Patel Central Bucks High School East Doylestown PA
Jed Matthew M Paz Jessica DeVoursney Griffin High School Griffin GA
Gabe Perez Ilene Kroll Harvard Jr High School Harvard IL
Brittany  Petros Andrea Allison Dracut High School Dracut MA
Ashley Pinto Cassie Richard Lawrence A Eckert Inter School Houston TX
Nicole Pomeroy Jeanne Cannon Barker Middle School Michigan City IN
Hinal Pujara Shawna Safreed Triadelphia Middle School Wheeling WV
Landon Queen Stacey Gilfillan-Floyd Granard Middle School Gaffney SC
Sierra Quiles Steven Jackson George Read Middle School New Castle DE
Julia Quinn Marla Mercer Warwood Middle School Wheeling WV
Brandon Quintin Gary D Cook Essex High School Essex Junction VT
Mikayla Raines Jessica Carroll Bell County High School Pineville KY
S Abigail Rambo Emily Guarnieri South Side Middle School Columbiana OH
Sarah Reega Loveland High School Loveland CO
Conor Reid Peter Porter Montville Township High School Montville NJ
Amber Reiff Pamela Boyer-Johnson Castle High School Newburgh IN
Brea Reitter St Clairsville Middle School St Clairsville OH
Grace Richardson Jacqueline Fisher Salida Middle School Salida CO
Lauren Ridlon Victoria Cetrone Our Lady of Good Counsel HS Olney MD
Rebecca Ries Cheryl Martens Waterloo High School Waterloo IL
Rachel Rinehimer Saint Jude School Mountain Top PA
Krystal Roberts Andrea Sundberg Pioneer Middle School Walla Walla WA
Cara Robertus Christine Gardner Heritage Christian School Bozeman MT
Hannah Robinson Cres Gamblin Grace Baptist Christian School Hiram GA
Bryce Rogers Batavia High School Batavia NY
Kellyn Roiko Eric Beers Air Academy High School USAF Academy CO
Bryan Romero Harriet G Jarmon Skyview Middle School Colorado Springs CO
Marie Rosario Patricia Bickel Eleanor Roosevelt High School Eastvale  CA
Emily Rose Elizabeth A Milligan Walpole High School Walpole MA
Bethanne Ruff Mr Bannister Lakeside Middle School Nine Mile Falls WA
Bryce Russell Anna Marie Garrett Guy O Burns Middle School Brandon FL
Casondra Rutschke Robert Sutton Zeeland Public School Zeeland ND
Sarah Salvino Rhett Dunn Bonner Middle School Bonner MT
Shaniyah Sawyer Carol Griffin Elizabeth City Middle School Elizabeth City NC
Florencia Scaglia Scott LeBlanc Catholic High School New Iberia LA
Christine Scaglione Ken Scognamiglio Sparta High School Sparta NJ
Jan-Christopher Scharsig Joe Corba Rustin High School West Chester PA
Taylor Schear Kathy Omer The Master's Academy Fort Lauderdale FL
Clay Schemm Tricia North Wallace County High School Sharon Springs KS
Daniel Schemmel Trish Neary Roy J Wasson High School Colorado Springs CO
Natia  Schoepp Sauk Prairie High School Prairie du Sac WI
Clara Schwamm Samantha Hondorp Gray's Creek High School Hope Mills NC
Alex Schwob Kimberly Bright Tennessee High School Bristol TN
Devin Serino Beverly Austgen McIntosh Middle School Sarasota FL
Sameer Shah Kristie Foster Riverside Christian School-HS Riverside CA
Shailey Shah Nancy Huston Chattanooga Schl-Liberal Arts Chattanooga TN
Mit Shah Natalie Johnson Metea Valley High School Aurora IL
Kyle Sheely Mary Deery Hanover High School Hanover PA
Ife Siffre Michael Martin Archbishop O'Hara High School Kansas City MO
Ryan Sim Kristina Minor Dougherty Valley High School San Ramon CA
Varun Singh Roseanna Johnson McLane Middle School Brandon FL
Austin Smiley Joyce Davis St Tammany Jr High School Slidell LA
Jesse Smith Alan Southern Mountain View Middle School Blackfood ID
Noah R Smith Princeton Middle School Princeton WV
Elizabeth Snyder-Mounts Shane Watson Academy for Arts Sci & Tech Myrtle Beach SC
Jada Sockey Quinn Carlisle Choctaw Central High School Choctaw MS
Jordan Soderling Travis Connor George R Clark Middle School Vincennes IN
David Sokolov Christina Maloney Suncrest Middle School Morgantown WV
Maia Southwick Leslie Niemann Churchill Junior High School Salt Lake City UT
Rachel Spellman Deena Vasbinder William H Taft High School San Antonio TX
Marissa St Marseille John Nunan Valley View Middle School Pleasant Hill CA
Paige Stamper Flambeau School Tony WI
Katherine Stanley Lorie Faust  Lebanon Middle School Lebanon IN
Hannah Steele Amanda McMillian Bedford Middle School Bedford VA
Chelse-Amoy Steele Chuck Garner Rockdale Magnet for Sci & Tech Conyers GA
Caspar Stinn Annette Bopp Magnolia High School Magnolia TX
Devan Q Suggs Redemption Christian Academy Troy NY
Amanda Sylvester Chris Legters Charles A Huston Middle School Lower Burrell PA
William Tang Denise DenHartog Clovis West High School Fresno CA
Evan Thierry T J Higgins Bland Middle School Bland MO
Max Thierry T J Higgins Bland Middle School Bland MO
Paula Thomas Tanisha Mason McKinley Penn Sr High School Washington DC
Nicholas Thompson Linda Stubblefield Stigler Middle School Stigler OK
Logan Thorneloe Kathleen Fitzhenry Perkiomen Valley High School Collegeville PA
Hannah Tobiczyk Terri Hollinger Holy Family Regional School Rochester Hills MI
Zane Todd Pam Martin Central Christian Academy Wichita KS
Joseph Tokar Gemma W Phillips Bishop McDevitt High School Harrisburg PA
Cutter Tonn Frances LeBlanc Lacassine High School Lacassine LA
Kennedy  Tooke Cathy Frye Carter County High School Ekalaka MT
Austin Trahan Amy Guidry Scott Middle School Scott LA
Carol Tran East Mecklenburg Sr High School Charlotte NC
Forrest  Tran Letta Meyer Milpitas High School Milpitas CA
Gabriella Trevino Aggie Merta Vista Middle School Las Cruces NM
Leonardo Trinh Brenda Stokes Drakes Creek Middle School Bowling Green KY
Alston Trinh Melissa Romero Gabrielino High School San Gabriel CA
Wendy Tsai Doug Buhler South Pasadena High School South Pasadena CA
Savannah Underwood Karen Hewes D'Iberville Middle School D'Iberville MS
Alejandro Urbina-Bernal Alison Beedy Estrella Middle School Phoenix AZ
Vibha Vijayakumar Mariann Bernard San Elijo Middle School San Marcos CA
Jefferson Vlasnik Thomas Neumann Millard South High School Omaha NE
Jacob Voss Byron Browne Liberal Arts & Science Academy HS Austin TX
Kimberly Vu Debbie Zinsmeister Health Careers High School San Antonio TX 
Kim Vuong Mrs R Babin Christ the King Elementary School Terrytown LA
Kayla Walker Andrea Simmons Stone Memorial High School Crossville TN
McKayla Wandell Henry Perrine Baldwin HS Wailuku HI
Anna Wang Lisa Giguere Fox Chapel Area High School Pittsburgh PA
Michaela  Ward Kelley Everson Aldrich Middle School Beloit WI
Ethan Warner Thomas Strawser Circleville High School Circleville OH
Emma Weddle Karen Wickiser Central Campus School Des Moines IA
Spencer Wegner Angela Soucek Cheyenne Mountain Jr HS Colorado Springs CO
McKenna Weisenburger Andrew Wiedrich Wilton Public School Wilton ND
Cristian Whaley Alcola Wright Southaven Middle School Southaven MS
Haley Wheeler JoAnn Reagan Valley School Turkey TX
Shamus Anthony Wheeler Ted McCormick Berlin High School Berlin NH
Kaitlyn Ann Whitaker Elizabeth Sanford Brawley Middle School Mooresville NC
Valery White Jennifer K Simmons Paris High School Paris TX
Connor Wierman Laurie Burrell Richard B Wilson K-8 School Tucson AZ
Aaron Wiesenfeld  Jenny Holmstrom Sumner High School Sumner WA
Jason Will Mark Williams Potomac Senior High School Dumfries VA
E'Keria Williams Catherine McGrew Natchez High School Natchez MS
Reid Williams Kim Brown Muldrow Middle School Muldrow OK
Dominique Williams Efrem Negash Central Visual & Perf Arts HS Saint Louis MO
Jake Ryan Willimon Kristin Shieldknight Spearman High School Spearman TX
Nicholas Wolter Jonathan Smith Windom Area High School Windom MN
Liam T Wood Becky Wright Maplewood Middle School Menasha WI
Madi Wood Cody Hay Oak Grove Middle School Paragould AR
Gracie Woolson Mary Fosher Iber Holmes Gove Middle School Raymond NH
D J Worthy Jane Wilson J J Daniell Middle School Marietta GA
Candace Wright Central Park Christian School Birmingham AL
Nickolas Wrobleski Patricia B Abney Scott County Middle School Georgetown KY
Carra Wu Colene Hardy Deer Path Middle School Lake Forest IL
Summer Wu Lee Eysturlid Illinois Math & Sci Academy Aurora IL
Nengyun Yan Lynn Mitchell Archie R Cole Middle School East Greenwich RI
Maria Yang Sue Gagne Chain of Lakes Middle School Orlando FL
Annabelle Yang Ronald Sharps Beck Academy IBMYP Greenville SC
Jeremy Yeung Logan Carstensen Lake Middle School Woodbury MN
Jonathan Yeung Naomi Lapham Woodbury Sr High School Woodbury MN
Dustin Young Rebecca Waller Emerald Ridge High School Puyallup WA
Cecily Zecca-Naples Matthew Martelli St Mary's High School Annapolis MD
Yue Zhang Gregory Moore Meyzeek Middle School Louisville KY
Grace Zhang Samuel Fawks P S DuPont Middle School Wilmington DE