You are here

2012-2013 $10,000 Founder's Award Winner

First Name Last Name Teacher School City State
David Dai Lisa Hunt Mount Pleasant High School Mount Pleasant MI

Other Scholarship Winners 2012-2013

First Name Last Name Teacher School City State
Sean Abraham Ellie Ratliff Riverview Jr-Sr High School Oakmont PA
Emily Abrell Rusty Hall Chancellor High School Fredericksburg VA
David Acevedo Tim Hourahan Lakeland High School Shrub Oak NY
Trey Achterhoff Doug DeZeeuw M O C Floyd Valley High School Orange City IA
Vincent Aguirre Julie Kroener Health Sciences High & MS San Diego CA
Benjamin Albrecht Christy Wood East Valley Central School Yakima WA
Miguel Aldrete Kirk Braito Rancho Del Rey Middle School Chula Vista CA
Jarvis Alexander Lenora J Saffell Austin Road Middle School Stockbridge GA
Tiffani Alexander Home School Division Covington GA
Lynette Amaram Grace Landry Stafford High School Stafford TX
Gabrielle Amarosa Daryl Dunbar Somersworth High School Somersworth NH
Amber Anderson Melinda Stimpson Roy Senior High School Roy UT
Lauren Anderson Crestwood Middle School Mountain Top PA
Charlie Andrew Amy Young Fond Du Lac High School Fond Du Lac WI
Jesse Ardila Evans Middle School McKinney TX
Alfredo Arevalo Iris Gari Zelda Glazer Middle School Miami FL
Bradley Argauer Greg Clark River Hill High School Clarksville MD
Elizabeth Arnold Patrick Lopardi Louis D Brandeis High School San Antonio TX
Dakota Avery Tricia Ervin Dexter Middle School Dexter NM
Kourtney Azevedo Lincoln Savage Middle School Grants Pass OR
Allen Baiju Caroline Starr George H Moody Middle School Henrico VA
Brianna Bal Margaret B Alaniz St Anthony Catholic High Schl San Antonio TX
Victor Barajas Ashley Briar Central Valley High School Ceres CA
Nicole Barbera Lehman Intermediate School Dingmans Ferry PA
Chandler Barker Paul Rickbeil Evanston Middle School Evanston WY
Richard T Barone III Laura Tannuzzo Memorial Middle School Hull MA
Chris Basara Traci Lowe Suncoast High School Riviera Beach FL
Blake Baumunk Brigitte Velazquez James Cashman Middle School Las Vegas NV
Brian Beam Lauren Deal Middle Creek High School Apex NC
Alexa Beaulieu Karyn Tash St Petersburg High School St Petersburg FL
Marissa Beighley Ron Sakolsky Oblock Junior High School Plum PA
Derek Bell Suzanne Ross Walker Woonsocket High School Woonsocket RI
Brandon Bellen Colin M Roberts Boston Middle School LaPorte IN
Nicole Bernardo Anne Beckman William P Clements High School Sugar Land TX
Sarah Bernardo Anne Beckman William P Clements High School Sugar Land TX
Kayuri Bhimani Lisa York Peachtree Ridge High School Suwanee GA
Julia Blackburn Shannon Gearhart Elkhorn Middle School Farnkfort KY
Ryan Blankenship Justin Baisden Logan Middle School Logan WV
Justin Blum Tracey Rush Eleanor Roosevelt Middle School Dubuque IA
Rachel Bonner Jerry Williams Clay High School Green Cove Springs FL
Amanda Bowden Eagin Evans Higland Rim School Fayetteville TN
Braden Bowker Terry Clayton Colony Middle School Palmer AK
Nicolette Brannan Sandra Mann University City High School San Diego CA
Tiffany Brazer Tamara Wehrell Western High School Davie FL
Allison Breaux Mrs Grubb St Mary's Dominican High Schl New Orleans LA
Beau Brickson Buchanan Middle School Tampa FL
Caroline Brigham Robin Willis Great Mills High School Great Mills MD
Zachary Brigham Brooke Fallon Leonardtown High School Leonardtown MD
Curtis Broadbent Sheila Ridley McKenzie High School McKenzie TN
Blake Brown Deborah Tanner Dennis Township Middle School Dennisville NJ
Haley Brown Nicholas Queses Weir Middle School Weirton WV
Hannah Kelsey Brown Lori Vincent Ola High School McDonough GA
Michael Buffa Jason Paul Manheim Twp Middle School Lancaster PA
Skylar Burke Susan Marchiafava Crescent City Christian School Metairie LA
Paige Busby Melissa Kossick Ulen Hitterdal High School Ulen MN
Julia Cacciotti Altoona Central Chatholic Schl Altoona PA
Emily Callaway Carman Michael Whitney Middle School Whitney TX
Dakota Carbah Lori Chapman Sleeping Giant Middle School Livingston MT
Emma Cardon Tacy Hymas Mount Logan Middle School Logan UT
Ricky Carrasco Christine Rosengarten St Francis of Assissi School Cordova TN
Leah Carter Tammy Austin Fairfield Community High Schl Fairfield IL
Maricela Casanova Frank Lozano John Jay High School San Antonio TX
Sara Cerreta Rosa Baer Susquehannock High School Glen Rock PA
Nikhil Chakravarty Joseph J Norton Chaminade Middle School Chatsworth CA
Brian Chang Rong-Huey Chien Villa Park High School Villa Park CA
Ariana Chapman Sheleigh Turner Weiser Middle School Weiser ID
Chad Childers Kaylyn Taylor South Point Middle School South Point OH
Megan Chiovaro Gregory Matlosz West Milford High School West Milford NJ
Jaehyung Choi Doug Buhler South Pasadena Middle School South Pasadena CA
Esperanza Cirilo Cynthia Coon Saginaw Arts & Sciences Acad Saginaw MI
Damian Comeau Narragansett Middle School Baldwinville MA
Gabrielle Comelleri Terre Haute North Vigo HS Terre Haute IN
Benjamin D Comstock Mrs Riggs Dundee Middle School Dundee MI
Tyler Conzett Randi Busch & Mary O'Malley Galena High School Galena IL
Chad Cook Peggy Burrus Long Beach High School Long Beach MS
Brinnae Cooper Kelli Kuhl Clever Middle School Clever MO
Claudia Coscia Thomas Bryant Orefield Middle School Orefield PA
Catherine Costa Rogers Park Middle School Danbury CT
Tristan Craig Scott Blackburn John Cooper School The Woodlands TX
Cherilyn Cupka Home School Division Greenville SC
Hannah Davis Debra Welch Greensburg Central Catholic HS Greensburg PA
Olivia Davis Jacquelin Gaines The Donoho School Anniston AL
Austin Dean Trisha Sluder Atwood-Hammond High School Atwood IL
Alexandria Deans Kimberly Wand Power APAC Jackson MS
Timothy Decatur-Luker Mrs Hankla William H Wetsel Middle School Madison VA
Brittnee Diehl Steve Dixen Knox Jr High School The Woodlands TX
Brendan Doherty Erin Timlin Marshfield High School Marshfield MA
Mason Dorseth Tim Wege & Jess Savolainen Albany Senior High School Albany MN
Braylenn Dowdy Ashley Mann James Monroe High School Lindside WV
Kylie Doyle Michelle Arnold Neuse Christian Academy Raleigh NC
Sarah Grace Drop St Anne Pacelli Catholic Schl Columbus GA
Christina Dropulic Charmaine Taverner The Woods Academy Bethesda MD
Trent Drae Dugas Andrea LeBlanc Loreauville Jr-Sr High School Loreauville LA
Hannah Durbin Jamie Worley Model Laboratory School Richmond KY
Nyssakim Duvick Denise Albertson Fremont Middle School Florence CO
Logan Ebert Jennifer Martin Wamego Middle School Wamego KS
Ashley Edwards Mia May Belfry Middle School Belfry KY
Austin Egbert Linda Knoll Girard High School Girard KS
Jad El Harake Jacquelyn Lacek Sacred Heart Academy Mount Pleasant MI
Raina Elliott Mary Keating Wheeler Middle School Wahiawa HI
Jonathan Emmons Sheri Davis Heath High School West Paducah KY
Isabella Falen Brooklyn Park Middle School Baltimore MD
Karim Farishta Anne Beckman William P Clements High School Sugar Land TX
Shayan Farmand Cathy Stewart Arcola Intermediate School Norristown PA
Jordan Faulkner Rebecca Umbarger Bland High School Bland VA
Afton Ferry Butte High School Butte MT
Emily Fichera Tara Fatta Ormond Beach Middle School Ormond Beach FL
Nicholas Finks Brianne Blanton Quartz Hill High School Quartz Hill CA
Madison Flick Sandra Kelley Mt Pleasant MS Visual/Perf Art Mt Pleasant TN
Johnson Fong John DeLorenzo North Quincy High School Quincy MA
Cierra Kylie Ford Bellows Free Academy High Schl Saint Albans VT
Cassie French Cinnamon Couch Castlewood Elementary School Castlewood VA
Cierra Frields Jasmine Duerr Good Shepherd Lutheran School Collinsville IL
Lindsay Fries Lori Swafford Northwestern High School Springfield OH
Timothy Frudd Ella M Davis Bethel Baptist Christian Academy Jamestown NY
Jake Fuerst Julie Gilliland & Carla Volante Dryden Jr Sr High School Dryden MI
Gary Furrow Jr Cara Ryan Clearwater High School Clearwater FL
Dylan Fuschino Travis Dacus Connally High School Waco TX
Anjali Gajendiran Amy Moore Head Middle Magnet School Nashville TN
Miranda Garris Clint Helpenstill Harmony Jr High School Big Sandy TX
Garrett Gass Ottway Elementary School Greeneville TN
John Geissinger John S Rickinger Stratford Jr-Sr High School Stratford WI
Jordan Gilliard Rebecca Parry C D Hylton Sr High School Woodbridge VA
Paul Gleason Maria Bassett Tracy High School Tracy CA
Gerald Glenn Sylvia Mills-Echols Keokuk Middle School Keokuk IA
Kayla Gobar House of Arts Letters & Sci New Britain CT
Fernanda Gonzalez Irma Romero Eagle Pass Jr High School Eagle Pass TX
Courtney Goodman Tamara Schoen Coral Glades High School Coral Springs FL
Dallin Gordon Clarkdale Jerome Elem School Clarkdale AZ
Shelby Gordon E Thurman Stanton High School Stanton TX
Ty Granberry Karin Grisham New Boston High School New Boston TX
Jenae Granger Keokuk Chisholm Boothville-Venice School Boothville LA
Jacey Griffith Susan Jacobs Clark Middle School Winchester KY
April Griggs St Denis-St Columba School Hopewell Junction NY
Benjamin Gruher Kelly Blankenship Shahala Middle School Vancouver WA
Alexis Guyton Misty McLamb Midway Middle School Dunn NC
Chase Hammer Jill Stevie Wasilla High School Wasilla AK
Da'Sean W Hancock Margaret Shuff Hillwood High School Nashville TN
Olivia Harris Chamberlain Middle School Fairview OK
Emily Hatchett Jessica Chase West Laurens High School Dexter GA
James Havko Janet Soda Montour High School McKees Rocks PA
John Henderson Sherri Beeler Cascade Christian High School Medford OR
Sydney Hermann Kathryn Vrana Shiner Catholic School Shiner TX
Benjamin Herms Kasia Kalinowski Southington High School Southington CT
Brenda Hernandez Daisy Kramer South Dade Sr High School Homestead FL
Carly Herrick Joe Connors St Croix Falls Middle School St Croix Falls WI
Katherine Herrick Joe Connors St Croix Falls Middle School St Croix Falls WI
Emma Hill Jessieville Middle School Jessieville AR
Nicholas Isaiah Hill Tina Childers Hixson Middle School Hixson TN
Ben Hogan Cindy Shannon Parkview High School Springfield MO
Cedarian Holsendolph Kenneth Downing Brooks County High School Quitman GA
Seamus Hoolahan Kristi Kelly Fred Moodry Middle School Anaconda MT
Saleh Houshmand Marcellus Green Science Park High School Newark NJ
Taryne Hu Amanda Sidor Kapolei Middle School Kapolei HI
Michelle Huynh Lisa Dean Greenwood High School Greenwood AR
Sidney Imeroni Christy Pinkston Crestwood School Paris IL
Casey Jacobson Darcy Schulz Capital High School Helena MT
Katie James Selena Jimenez Mooresville Senior High School Mooresville NC
Connor Jarecki Carol McCord Gadsden City High School Gadsden AL
Jan Javier Susquenita Middle School Duncannon PA
Taylor Jenkins Michael Rescigno Saint Mary of Mt Carmel Schl Dunmore PA
Andrew Jeselson William Houser Rome Free Academy Rome NY
Christian Jessup John Salyers Crest High School Shelby NC
Abriel Johnson Prince Edward Co Middle School Farmville VA
Dale Johnson Susan Leggett St Clare Walker Middle School Locust Hill VA
Taylor Johnson Linda Marshall The Meadows Elementary School DeSoto TX
Christopher Johnstone Hudson High School Hudson OH
Rachel Johnstone Hudson High School Hudson OH
Hunter Jones Tammy Gose Macon County High School Lafayette TN
Liana Juarez Laura Brito Doral Academy Prep School Doral FL
Arnittar Kanya Steven Perri University High School Orange City FL
Joymaneet Kaur Mona Keeler Iron Horse Middle School San Ramon CA
Shaler Keenum LaEtta Akbar-Ali Lubbock-Cooper Middle School Lubbock TX
Benton Wilson Key Isaac Collins Athens High School Athens AL
Zachary King Hud Venerable Lincoln-Way Central High School New Lenox IL
Allison Kirk Sarah McHaffie Cibola High School Albuquerque NM
Nicole Kiser Centennial High School Frisco TX
Tari Knock Kelsey Muxfeldt Clay Central-Everly High Schl Everly IA
Krishnateja Kommera Deborah Miller McKamy Middle School Flower Mound TX
Chaitanya Konjeti Debra Smotherman M L King Jr Magnet High School Nashville TN
Amanda Koons Paul E Green Calvary Christian School Bellefontaine OH
Jacob Kratzer Steven Michael William Penn High School New Castle DE
Mitchell Lachat Seneca Valley Intermediate HS Harmony PA
Anirudh Lagisetty Shawn Reynolds Howland Middle School Warren OH
Stacey Lagrone Theresa Heil Centerville High School Centerville TX
Avik Laha Natalie Johnson Metea Valley High School Aurora IL
Michelle Lai Pat Skorkowsky Ed W Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Philippe Lamarche Judith Holloway Holcomb Bridge Middle School Alpharetta GA
Steven Larkin J Kelley Scarborough Middle School Scarborough ME
Kalin Larousse Donna Bourgeois Thibodaux High School Thibodaux LA
Jordan Kennedy Lavergne Bridget Earl Oberlin Elementary School Oberlin LA
Breanna Lechase Corinne Streever Roy C Ketcham High School Wappingers Falls NY
Jessica Lee Marlon Gayle Bear Creek High School Stockton CA
Victoria Leichner Randal Hendrick Central Valley High School Spokane Valley WA
Ashley Lemonds Tammy Hunt Oak Ridge High School Oak Ridge MO
Aaron Lewis Marcy Gomez Clayton Intermediate School Clayton DE
Chase Lewis Home School Division Chapel Hill NC
Dylan Lewis Barbara Williams Buena High School Sierra Vista AZ
Levi Lewis Fort Chiswell Middle School Max Meadows VA
Grace Y Li Boonsboro High School Boonsboro MD
Emily E Liddick Jersey Shore Area Middle Schl Jersey Shore PA
Megan Lightfoot Clara Knotts University High School Orange City FL
Kristina Lim Spring Hill High School Columbia TN
Savannah Lim Ashley Welke Burnsville Senior High School Burnsville MN
Jim Liu Catherine Henry Grapevine High School Grapevine TX
Dylan Lowers Mark Wyant Jamestown Area Jr-Sr High Schl Jamestown PA
Ireland Luiten Maria Schuh Odessa Jr & Sr High School Odessa WA
Jada Lytch Mrs Hart Dillon Middle School Dillon SC
Jachike Madubuko Gayle Morrison Eagle River High School Eagle River AK
Michael Magocsi Trina Bowman St Joseph High School Trumbull CT
Thushar Mahesh Arlene Tannascoli Williams Middle Magnet School Tampa FL
Caleb Maine Mrs Harrell Lowndes Middle School Valdosta GA
Nadja Maldonado Luna Esperanza Soto Armstrong Toro High School Ponce PR
Emily Marie Marhold Mrs Jo Stone Johnson Middle School Bradenton FL
Tyler Martin Beverly Martin Paintsville Jr-Sr High School Paintsville KY
Richard Martinez Jr Margie Wilkins Brackenridge High School San Antonio TX
Shannon Mathews Alesia B Slocumb-Bradford Jefferson Academy Washington DC
Mikaelle Mathurin Kethurah Williams Howard Univ MS-Math & Science Washington DC
Jacob L McDaniel Kira Kania Sacred Heart School Danville VA
Valerie McLure Wendy Bryan The Westfield School Perry GA
Elijah McMahon Rebecca Wahl West Central Middle School Hartford SD
Nicolas McRae Tara Lewis Waddell Elementary School Columbus GA
Jose Mendez Rita Hernandez Grantham Academy Houston TX
Isabel Michel Chonalyn Guilas Diamond Valley Middle School Hemet CA
Adeline Miller Linda Theriot St Bernard School Breaux Bridge LA
Jacob Miller Mike Beam Rock Creek Jr-Sr High School Saint George KS
Leslie Miranda Rana Chakrabarty Young Womens Leadership Schl Astoria NY
Suchita Mistry Eric Marto Academy I Middle School Jersey City NJ
Clay Mitchell Nicholas White West Nodaway High School Burllington Junction MO
Bibi Soraya Moghani Gabriele K Moghani G W Carver Middle School Coral Gables FL
Sarath Mohan Lauren Cacela Shrewsbury Senior High School Shrewsbury MA
Mary Montgomery Susan Mountain Valley Center Middle School Valley Center KS
Emma Mortimer Terry Watson Herald Whitaker Middle School Salyersville KY
Jacob Morton-Black Aimee deLaricheliere Colchester High School Colchester VT
Shwetha Mudalegundi Nina Moynihan South Forsyth High School Cumming GA
Cassandra Mullenbach Friedell Middle School Rochester MN
Taylor Muller Sara Tisdel Navajo High School Altus OK
Naomi Mullins Karen Cobb Janitell Junior High School Faountain CO
Ricky Mullins Gary Roberts Dorton Elementary School Dorton KY
Kylee Renee Musslewhite Dawn Smith Mesa View Middle School Farmington NM
Praneeka Muthu Raman Kate LaForge Becky Lowery Freshman Center Allen TX
Roshan Nair Jose Ortega Saint Mary's Hall San Antonio TX
Quin Nardone Mary Meillier Parkway Middle School Fort Lauderdale FL
Andrew Nassur Debra Welch Greensburg Central Catholic HS Greensburg PA
James Nassur Debra Welch Greensburg Central Catholic HS Greensburg PA
Jasmyne Nauta Michael A Wright Lehua Elementary School Pearl City HI
Spencer Neal Holy Family Catholic School Granite City IL
Sean Newhouse Debra Welch Greensburg Central Catholic HS Greensburg PA
Anh Nguyen Kelli Kosney Sheldon High School Sacramento CA
Erik S Nguyen Dr Charles Reidl Paschal High School Fort Worth TX
Alec Chandler Nichols Bedford Smith Cleveland High School Cleveland TN
Sarah Nicholson Brandon Clothier New Century Middle School Cameron NC
Elsa Nico Natalie Johnson Metea Valley High School Aurora IL
Elena Nine Patrick Moran Immaculata High School Leavenworth KS
Nicholas O'Donnell Lucinda Rempala Punta Gorda Middle School Punta Gorda FL
Kaleb O'Neal John Stegmaier Mountain View High School Meridian ID
Gracie O'Rorke Zachary House Bethel Middle School Shawnee OK
Charles O Ogagan Jr Julia Tavares Randolph High School Randolph MA
Michele Olive Toni Thompson Sts Peter & Paul Catholic Schl St Thomas VI
Audrey Oliver Union 32 Jr Sr High School Montpelier VT
U C Onuoha Scott Blackburn John Cooper School The Woodlands TX
Uzochi Onwukwe Emily M Wiltz Olle Middle School Houston TX
Oluomachi G Onyekwere Katerina Karis South Orange Middle School South Orange NJ
Grace Osusky Mike Estenson Grand County Middle School Moab UT
Darshan G Parikh Anita Peng Athens Academy Athens GA
Yoosang Park Laquita Hall Central Middle School West Melbourne FL
Claire Parker Alicia Hunter Woodrow Wilson High School Washington DC
Maya Patel Daisy Questell Liberty Middle School Tampa FL
Corey Paul Carrie Hamilton Apollo Career Center Lima OH
Anthony Pellegrino Mrs Metzger Quabbin Regional High School Barre MA
Abby Peterson James Lynch Eagan High School Eagan MN
Bradley Pfeifer Kevin Heling Sheboygan South High School Sheboygan WI
Douglas Pfeifer Steven Pollak Webutuck Jr-Sr High School Amenia NY
Prayaga Prasad Mrs Scandlon Corpus Christi School Hasbrouck Heights NJ
Purnima Prasad Karen Mastrofilippo Corpus Christi School Hasbrouck Heights NJ
Tierra Price Rosanne Riley Wind River Jr-Sr High School Pavillion WY
Whitney Proctor Roderick Naulls De Kalb High School De Kalb TX
Lauren Queen Krystil Wade Crestdale Middle School Matthews NC
Samuel Rabon Kent Terry Cloudcroft High School Cloudcroft NM
Brittany Ramirez Alec Martinez Alexander Hamilton Middle School Houston TX
Bryan Ramirez Cynthia Koebele Islip High School Islip NY
Geela Margo Ramos Keturah Somoza Somerset Academy Miramar Miramar FL
Vimala Ravi Beatriz Hunter North Bergen High School North Bergen NJ
Spencer Rawls Leah Chenault Sundown High School Sundown TX
Sonali Razdan Lauren Cacela Shrewsbury Senior High School Shrewsbury MA
Caitlin Reed Trey Thomason New Diana High School Diana TX
Sarah Reega Loveland High School Loveland CO
Taylor Register West Craven Middle School New Bern NC
Christian Resurreccion Michael Reilly McNair Academic High School Jersey City NJ
Mariana Rivas Eric Gregory Montebello High School Montebello CA
Cody Rivere Sydney Acosta Assumption High School Napoleonville LA
Logan Robinson Krista Bellamy Richard Winn Academy Winnsboro SC
Alexander Xiaolong Robledo Heidi Ainsworth Moanalua High School Honolulu HI
Enrique Rodriguez Matthew Gilson Avalon Middle School Orlando FL
Rebecca Rokne Douglas High School Douglas MA
Amelia Rude Stacie Auvil East Dayton Christian School Dayton OH
Philip Andrew Ruiz Beatriz Hunter Yantacaw School Nutley NJ
Casondra Rutschke Zeeland Public School Zeeland ND
Alex Sainz Gil Reppenhagen Lake Montessori & Learning Ins Leesburg FL
Michael Sallaz Tison Middle School Weatherford TX
Ethan Sanders Lorna Davis Kingwood Christian School Alabaster AL
Garrett Sanders Abraham Warren Lesterville Jr-Sr High School Lesterville MO
Itzel Santos Karen Hybl Edison School Stickney IL
Bhavesh S Sayal Shabnam Rajabi Labay Middle School Houston TX
Brandon Schloss Beatrice Flaig Okeeheelee Middle School Greenacres FL
Kara Schmidt Rachel Janzen Omicron Kappa Chapter School Happy Valley OR
Ty Schneider Linda Braddock Chisholm Trail Middle School Rhome TX
Danielle Schwanke Eric Barnes Leeds School Leeds ND
Parker Schwerdtfeger April Scott King Science Ctr At Mann Omaha NE
Jeremy Sexton Sue Freitag Reynolds High School Winston Salem NC
Mihir Shah Ian MacIntyre Sartartia Middle School Sugar Lane TX
Sara Shaikh Lynn Thomas Anza Trail School Sahuarita AZ
Blake Shallow Julie Karman Poynette Elem Middle School Poynette WI
Marina Shenouda Saint Charles School Lima OH
Nathan Sherrier Arian Gamez Riverside STEM Academy Riverside CA
J J Shope Heidi Mooney St Clairsville Middle School St Clairsville OH
Cade Shortt Karen Underwood Hunter Middle School Ooltewah TN
Nicholas Silverio Richard Marchand Shrewsbury Senior High School Shrewsbury MA
Megan Sims George Fiala Episcopal School of Dallas Dallas TX
Anna Sinelnikova Laura Prosser North Allegheny Sr High School Wexford PA
Gunjan Sinha Ann Marie CoStantino Charles E Trefurt School PS 8 Jersey City NJ
Aaron Smith Darryl Kelly Lower Richland High School Hopkins SC
Brittan Mackenzie Smith Chuck Pack Tahlequah High School Tahlequah OK
Logan Paul Smith Hidie Henry Frenship High School Wolfforth TX
Nicholas Smith Vanessa Johnson Ronald E McNair Learning Acdmy Decatur GA
Rachael Smith Darron Thompson Martin Luther King High Schl Riverside CA
Gabriella Snow Les Kershnar William J Johnston Middle Schl Colchester CT
Jordan Soderling Travis Connor George R Clark Middle School Vincennes IN
Taylor Sparacello Beth Hook Archbishop Chapelle High Schl Metairie LA
Abishek Stanley Heather Mackey & Mason Hess Pineville High School Pineville LA
Kelli Stanley Wendy Mills Wauconda High School Wauconda IL
Carsten Staton Connie Graven West Middle School Colorado Springs CO
Sarah Stauffer Kyna Mecham Wasco Union High School Wasco CA
Hannah Steele Amanda McMillian Bedford Middle School Bedford VA
Julia Stein Shelby Crownover Stiles Middle School Leander TX
Robin Steuteville Michael Allen Boynton Middle School Ithaca NY
Austin Stottlemyre Kenni S Lane Kingston High School Kingston OK
Sherridan Stough Jill Matlock Covington High School Covington TN
Christopher Stratton Barbara Barcus Sky View Elementary School Peoria AZ
Aparna Sundaram Erin Leigh Bridgewater-Raritan High Schl Bridgewater NJ
Rishi Suresh Michael Rutledge Clear Brook High School Friendswood TX
Shakila Swain Jill Stephenson Central High School Aberdeen SD
Taylor Tegtmeyer Cynthia Shreve Marlinton Middle School Buckeye WV
Winston Teo Mr Eirenhofer Mount Olive Middle School Budd Lake NJ
Bailey Terrell Rosamond W Hawkins Hernando Middle School Hernando MS
Hillary Thalmann Brent Palmer Alta High School Sandy UT
Garrett Thomas Adriana Garza-Krell McAllen High School McAllen TX
Mario Tiberie California Area High School Coal Center PA
Rachel Tichenor Susan Santa Cruz Bloomfield Middle School Bloomfield KY
Caleb Tinsley Thomas Bourne Louisa County High School Mineral VA
Rafaela Todd Lowanna S Brown Chapel Hill Middle School Decatur GA
Michael Tokar Mrs Miller Seven Sorrows BVM School Middletown PA
Jacob Travis Travis Thornhill Southern Boone High School Ashland MO
Aaron Trujillo Vickie Funk-Sheley Tibbetts Middle School Farmington NM
Matthew Trzcinski Lisa Williamson Trinity Christian Academy Barnstable MA
Faith Tuttle Monica Countryman Wheatland Jr Sr High School Grainfield KS
Rainah Umlauf Gregory Janish Springville Griffith Inst HS Springville NY
Maria Valentini Hibbing High School Hibbing MN
Skylar Vance Kayleen Fleming Sunrise Middle School Kearney NE
Benjamin Varah Michele Alvarez R Dan Nolan Middle School Bradenton FL
Christian Verbrugge Zoe Wheeler Blue Springs High School Blue Springs MO
Dillan Villavisanis Agustin Legon Academy at the Lakes Land O' Lakes FL
Michael Vuicich Kendia Herrington Alta Sierra Intermediate Schl Clovis CA
Kim Vuong Diana P Hetzler Christ the King Elem School Terrytown LA
Kodee Wagner Shannon O'Donnell Flathead High School Kalispell MT
Shelby Wales Rachel Sherbert Fayetteville School Sylacauga AL
Brock Walker Plainview High School Plainview TX
Kimora Walker Celia E Douglas-Levy Ephesus Academy Birmingham AL
Danielle Waller Sara Meeks Portales Junior High School Portales NM
Michael Wang Cindy Baker Brooks Amelia Earhart Middle School Riverside CA
Lauryn Ware Linda Moore Southeastern Middle School Chillicothe OH
Samuel Warren Lyndon Town School Lyndonville VT
T J Watson Stacy Randolph Priddy School Priddy TX
Josephine Wendroth Yvonne Erbe S C A P A at Bluegrass Lexington KY
Matthew Wenz Maria Wirth West Chicago Community HS West Chicago IL
Amanda Werner Walter Bowne Easter Regional High School Voorhees NJ
Evan Wheatley J J Mosley Camden Fairview High School Camden AR
Dayton Whitworth Santa Fe Junior High School Santa Fe TX
Jamie Wilder Susan Roberson Brunswick Christian Academy Brunswick GA
Christine Wiley Doreen Lenhart El Camino Fundamental HS Sacramento CA
Miranda Williamson Mariah Johnson Running Brushy Middle School Cedar Park TX
Adara Williford Lori Williford Abundant Life School Sherwood AR
Brandon Wilson Debbie Smith Richton High School Richton MS
Lauren Wilson Laura Lippe Warren County High School McMinnville TN
Melody Wilson Carol Weeks Kachina Elementary School Glendale AZ
Adam Wong Abigail Gonzalez San Pasqual Valley Mid High Winterhaven CA
Ji In Woo Monica Harvey Hart Middle School Rochester MI
Samantha Wright Patricia Ronkartz South Crowley Elem School Crowley LA
Gabriel 'Gabby' Wrye Erin Wright Joppa High School Joppa IL
Jackson Xu Julia Segawa Stevenson Intermediate School Honolulu HI
Zherui Xuan Cindy Baker Brooks Amelia Earhart Middle School Riverside CA
Michael James Yacucci Jiuping Wang Conrad Schools of Science Wilmington DE
Linda Yelderman Anabelle Ramos United Middle School Laredo TX
Dalton Yent Ashley Notariano Champ Cooper Elem School Ponchatoula LA
Jeremy Yeung Karl Jensen Lake Middle School Woodbury MN
Jonathan Yeung Carey Dietz Woodbury Sr High School Woodbury MN
Gabrielle Young Darryl Kelly Lower Richland High School Hopkins SC
Victoria Youngs Patrice Young Mount Carmel High School Mount Carmel IL
Kyle Zaiontz Brandi Luna Poth Junior High School Poth TX
Kristina Ziegler Michelle Hunter Ronald Reagan High School San Antonio TX