You are here

2013-2014 $10,000 Founder's Award Winner

First Name Last Name Teacher School City State
Robert Nelsen Amy Repp Tustin High School Tustin CA

Other Scholarship Winners 2013-2014

First Name Last Name Teacher School City State
Carlos Abella Hope Pope Blandy Hills Elementary School Milledgeville GA
Arianna Acevedo-Ithier Aziza Razaa Golda Meir School Milwaukee WI
Raahul Acharya Mark Anderson Northview High School Johns Creek GA
Ruth Adams Chris Flohr Auburn Jr High School Auburn AL
Romeia Al-Hajeri Cindy Circelli Silver Sands Middle School Port Orange FL
Neeraj Alavala Debra Marinelli Northview High School Johns Creek GA
Daydee Albeirus J P Martin Harns Marsh Middle School Lehigh Acres FL
Ryan Alessandra Lauren Streit Clarence Middle School Clarence NY
Carleigh Aljets Kelly Scott Ottumwa High School Ottumwa IA
Maya AlMoussa Juliette Hill Pittsburgh Sci & Tech Academy Pittsburgh PA
Breanna Alosi Andrew Prisco San Benito High School Hollister CA
Daniel Allen Amos Denise Timmons Lakewood Christian School McAlester OK
Brooke Anderson Rachel Anderson Cedarville High School Cedarville OH
Abel Antony Nancy Dulz Sage Park Middle School Windsor CT
Alayna Appolon Kimberly Donovan Milton L Olive Middle School Wyandanch NY
Shane Araujo Shawsheen Valley Technical HS Billerica MA
Namita Arunkumar Braintree High School Braintree MA
Ideen Ashraf-Khorassani Blacksburg High School Blacksburg VA
Gino Assenmacher Monroe Middle School Monroe MI
Moctar Ayeva Kawanna Watson Hopewell Christian Academy Norcross GA
Shawntisha Bailey Ann Volz Azalea Middle School Brookings OR
Cassondra L Bandoli Justine I Horvath Holmen Middle School Holmen WI
Bryan Baniaga Julia Segawa Stevenson Intermediate School Honolulu HI
Jenna Barker Trent Tremain Seton Catholic Jr-Sr High School Richmond IN
Frank Bartholow John Akridge Central Davidson High School Lexington NC
Carlin Barton Thomas O'Neil Brien McMahon High School Norwalk CT
Ansley Battle Madison Hill Chaparral Middle School Alamogordo NM
Morgan Beckett Janet Jansen Broadview High School Broadview MT
Elaina Beindit Cardinal Mooney Catholic Schl Marine City MI
Shannon Benson Joanna Cadolino Paul J Gelinas Jr High School Setauket NY
Isabel Beville Nanette Hollis Dent Middle School Columbia SC
Vallari Bhatia Stephen F Austin Middle School Galveston TX
Tristin D'on Black Patricia B Abney Scott County Middle School Gerogetown KY
Glorissa Black Rebecca Gilmore Monument Valley High School Kayenta AZ
Caleb Blankenship Hurley Elementary Middle Schl Hurley VA
Sarvika Bommakanti Yamile Gonzalez Hillsborough High School Tampa FL
Leanne Boody Linton Middle School Pittsburgh PA
Preston Booth Angela Hobart Starkville High School Starkville MS
Shameer Boursiquot Clifford Dunn J W Johnson College Prep MS Jacksonville FL
Roy Bowlen Col Dennis Jones Laurel Highlands High School Uniontown PA
Marley Bradner Lonnie Myers Littlestown High School Littlestown PA
Damian Brasgalla Carol Weeks Kachina Elementary School Glendale AZ
Anastasia Braylyan Heath Hood Double Springs Middle School Double Springs AL
Jordan Broadwater Leilah McMillian Dobyns Bennett High School Kingsport TN
Gabriel Broome April McCary West Lauderdale Middle School Collinsville MS
Dasia Brown Miss Chalmers Samuel Slater Jr High School Pawtucket RI
Rachael Brown Temple Middle School Temple GA
Nicholas Brown Holy Redeemer High School Wilkes Barre PA
Haley Brown Beth Shepard Rossville High School Rossville KS
Amber Brown Kristina Sutton Breckenridge High School Breckenridge MI
Alyssa Brunson Nanette Hollis Dent Middle School Columbia SC
Kathryn Bryan Cedar Creek School Ruston LA
Dakota Buhler Wendy Buhler Abigail Duniway Middle School McMinnville OR
Hayden Burch Steve Meredith Auburn Jr High School Auburn AL
Chandler Burgess Tia Neal Harrisonburg High School Harrisonburg LA
W Johan Burke Veronica Laise Caravel Academy Bear DE
Trase Burns Leah Burns/Denise Marion Plains Middle School Plains TX
Bethany Burns Jennifer Agan Signal Mountain High School Signal Mountain TN
Alysha Burton Gilmanton School Gilmanton Iron Works NH
John August Busch Anthony Graham Discovery Middle School Madison AL
Kaysie Byles Rockridge Junior High School Taylor Ridge IL
Kennedi Jackayla Byrd R A Hubbard High School Courtland AL
Sarah Cagle Michelle Hansen Vandebilt Catholic High School Houma LA
Valerie Cana Jonathan O'Brien Southwest Career Tech Academy Las Vegas NV
Katia Carmona LindaRae Bimstein United High School Laredo TX
Victoria Caruso Kim Hoke Cooley Middle School Gilbert AZ
William Chambers Calvary Christian Academy Dover DE
Ritika Chamlagai Brian Paulos Harrison Middle School Pittsburgh PA
Dakota Chappell David Brown Crandall High School Crandall TX
Mary Chen Kelley Taylor Arnold Magnet Academy Columbus GA
Grant Cho Julie Chung Westlake High School Westlake Village CA
Hayes Chohon Loreece Thornton Ainsworth High School Ainsworth NE
Victoria H Clinton Cheryl Stutzman Amelia V Carriel Jr High Schl O'Fallon IL
Rebecca Cobo Brandywine Heights High Schl Topton PA
Kara Coldiron Matthew L Knupp Russell High School Russell KY
Sara Cole St Agatha School Milton MA
Sydney Coley Mattawoman Middle School Waldorf MD
Kelley Collier IV Angie Jackson Cliftondale Elementary School College Park GA
Dy'mond Combs Tami Mitchell Edmond Santa Fe High School Edmond OK
Breana Cooney Jamee Atkinson Early High School Early TX
Amie Costello St Croix Falls Middle School St Croix Falls WI
Janay Crosland Dianne Robinson Calhoun County High School St Matthews SC
Jordan Davenport Talietha Wright Westlawn Middle School Tuscaloosa AL
Rachel Davis Northern Middle School Hagerstown MD
Jezelle De Leon Shanika Russell Monroe Middle School Inglewood CA
Talon Dearborne Deborah Meginley Scott M Brame Middle School Alexandria LA
Taylor Delane Depp Christa Lemily South Warren Middle School Bowling Green KY
Anchal Dhawan Michelle Kanczewski Forest Park Middle School Franklin WI
Jacob Diller Zachary Wells Highlands High School Natrona Heights PA
Ashanti Dixon Nicole Careccia JHS 144 Michelangelo Bronx NY
Amanda Doan Phyllis Tucker-Wicks Sligh Middle Magnet School Tampa FL
Ryan Donahue Laura Beighley Western Pines Middle School West Palm Beach FL
Lindsey Donaldson Dennis Martinez Jersey Village High School Houston TX
Jahnvi Doshi Maricris Cruzat Hercules Middle School Hercules CA
Levi Doyle Bryan County Middle School Pembroke GA
Chris Drozynski Dustin Steiger Lakeview High School Stoneboro PA
Joshua Duke Kecoughtan High School Hampton VA
Albert Edney II Lisa Rust Willott Road Christian Academy Saint Peters MO
Lindsey Edwards Susan Reecer Cane River Middle School Burnsville NC
MaKayla Effner LaTisha Smallwood Bandera Middle School Bandera TX
Gretchen Eichelberger Nancy Cohen Northern High School Owings MD
Riley Eisenbeil Kingwood Twp Elem School Frenchtown NJ
Matthew Eller Schuyler Central High School Schuyler NE
Lena Episalla Monticello High School Monticello NY
Marcos Estrada Carolyn Sant Angelo Tequesta Trace Middle School Weston FL
Quinn Ewell Greece Athena Middle School Rochester NY
Mackenzie Farmer Kara Hunt Crothersville Jr-Sr High Schl Crothersville IN
Kayleen Fellows Michael Morrell Oxford Hills Comp High School South Paris ME
Christopher Fernandes Karen Brossia Yucaipa High School Yucaipa CA
Isabella Fernandez Cynthia Rees Southeast High School Bradenton FL
Joey Fertig Aimee Ellison East Stroudsburg HS South East Stroudsburg PA
Colby Figge Jennifer Martin Wamego Middle School Wamego KS
Alena Filhanessian Jamie Snyder Culver City High School Culver City CA
McKenzie Floyd Vickie Funk-Sheley Tibbetts Middle School Farmington NM
Jude Thomas Flynn Christy Disinger Ormond Beach Middle School Ormond Beach FL
Laura Fraser Ryan Gilpatrick Prospect Mountain High School Alton NH
Handrias Fujianto Ionne' Barnes-Joshua Redlands High School Redlands CA
Aravind Ganesan Brittney Bivins Martin Middle School Raleigh NC
Camilo Garcia Jennifer Freestone Pasadena High School Pasadena TX
Allysanne Gardner Lisa Williamson Trinity Christian Academy Barnstable MA
Jenna Gazzana Jennifer Catalano Germantown High School Germantown WI
Lily Ge Charles D Zink Lambert High School Suwanee GA
Brittany Gehlhausen Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School Walton IN
Matthew Genaway Beth Shea Alexander Middle-High School Alexander NY
Benjamin George West Branch High School Morrisdale PA
Julia Giglio Katharine Ware Urbana Middle School Ijamsville MD
Alexandria Gilbert Cristi Baumert Elkhorn Middle School Elkhorn NE
Diego Gonzalez Elizabeth Vaque Patrick Henry K-8 Academy Long Beach CA
Donna Good Jerry Pattison Bradford Area Sr High School Bradford PA
Samantha Gray Southmoreland Sr High School Alverton PA
Alexa Griffith Denise Walker Clarksville Academy Clarksville TN
Chloe Gruszynski Lisa Luthi Central Middle School Hartford WI
Domenica Guaman Belleville Middle School Belleville NJ
Jaycee Guined Jessica Conder Tabernacle Christian School Gardendale AL
Akshansh Gupta Bradney Ciminowasielewski Winton Woods High School Cincinnati OH
Joshua Hagen Jessica Stewart Chaska Middle School West Chaska MN
Caleb Hager Deana Kochis Fossil Ridge High School Fort Collins CO
Chelsea Hager Megan Ourso Ascension Catholic High School Donaldsonville LA
Esha Halabe Bill Gibson Morgantown High School Morgantown WV
McKenzie Hamby Vincent Chiaramonte Montevallo Middle School Montevallo AL
Kyle Han East Brook Middle School Paramus NJ
Jennifer Han Sarah Mullin Pflugerville High School Pflugerville TX
Brandon Hansen Richard Pierce Coventry Middle School Akron OH
Ashley Haratyk Stacey Polson Lander Middle School Lander WY
Jalen Harris Jennifer Higbee Byram Middle School Terry MS
Korie Harvey Lynne Westhead American Canyon Middle School American Canyon CA
Angelo Hausner-Cavanas Linda Dubuque St Pius X High School Albuquerque NM
Anna Haynes Kemberlea Ellis Fox Ridge Middle School Aurora CO
Austin Heins Tom Freese Washington High School Sioux Falls SD
Henry Hellstrom Lori Schultz Thomas Jefferson High School Bloomington MN
Tyara Henderson Delvina Ashkie Pinon Accelerated Middle Schl Pino AZ
Shannon Hepp Spratley Gifted Center Hampton VA
Sydney Herrera Jennifer Sauer Hopewell School Oxford PA
Cooper Hesling Glenn Smith Effingham County Middle School Guyton GA
Claire Hicks Rosie Easterday Eastside High School Taylors SC
Collin Hockenberry Michelle Stumpf Belle Fourche Middle School Belle Fourche SD
Mattison Holt Giovanna Cruz Pifano James Bowie High School Austin TX
Connor Horton Karen Herbst Kinnelon High School Kinnelon NJ
George H L Howard Tom Franta Irondale High School New Brighton MN
Joseph Hrenchir Barbara Scherer Immaculata High School Leavenworth KS
Ki Huang Susana Perez-Abreu Amphitheater High School Tucson AZ
Luke Hull Kelli Kite Idalia Jr-Sr High School Idalia CO
Alesha Hurst Ben Cox North Sanpete High School Mount Pleasant UT
Elizabeth Huston Yale High School Yale MI
Hailey Ingram Hammond Jr High Magnet School Hammond LA
Alex Inouye Kendia Herrington Alta Sierra Intermediate Schl Clovis CA
Benjamin Insley Ken Scognamiglio Sparta High School Sparta NJ
Zane Isley Asotin Anatone Jr Sr High School Asotin WA
Keon Jackson Deborah Mohler St Xavier High School Junction City KS
Sherika Jacobs Ludovic Atemazem Charlotte Amalie High School St Thomas VI
Allan Jeandron Jr Melissa Dugas Calvary Baptist School New Orleans LA
Jamesha Jefferson Connie Barnes Northwood High School Shreveport LA
Steele Jochim Shannon O'Donnell Flathead High School Kalispell MT
Jake Joers Ruben Gonzalez Barron G Collier High School Naples FL
Malik Johnson Debra Friga East Irondequoit Middle School Rochester NY
Emmalee Johnson Council Elementary-Middle Schl Council VA
Gabrielle Marie Johnston Christy Disinger Ormond Beach Middle School Ormond Beach FL
Perrie Grace Jones Friendship Christian School Lebanon TN
Liliana Jones Carey Krumsick Cedar Heights Jr High School Port Orchard WA
Samin Kamal Christine Correa Greenspun Junior High School Henderson NV
Olivia Keicher Immaculate Conception School East Aurora NY
Hanna Kendrick Laurel Park Middle School Martinsville VA
Nicholas Kennedy Wilton-Lyndeborough Jr-Sr HS Wilton NH
Edy Kennedy David Pfeifer Holy Spirit High School Absecon NJ
Anthony Kinevsky Niru Parmar Northridge Academy High School Northridge CA
Jeremiah King Amber Heppner Holley-Navarre Middle School Navarre FL
Sanja Kirova Natalie Franks Willowcreek Middle School Portage IN
Jacob Kittleson Kathleen Galvin-Halcro North Middle School Great Falls MT
Carisa Kleinhans St John Lutheran School Plymouth WI
Juliana Kochis Stacey Johnson Montour High School McKees Rocks PA
Jenny Komosinski Nancy Bennett Akron High School Akron NY
Chloe Koslo Dana Centeno Paraclete High School Lancaster CA
Hidy Kuang Juliette Connell Hemet High School Hemet CA
Emerentiana Kunert Matt Breitkreutz Elkhorn Ridge Middle School Omaha NE
Matthew Lacek Valerie Orwig Pine-Richland High School Gibsonia PA
Emily Laing Kendia Herrington Alta Sierra Intermediate Schl Clovis CA
Jessica Langer Wadena-Deer Creek High School Wadena MN
Sophia Lara Scott Weiler Amphitheater Middle School Tucson AZ
Caleb Lattin Kristen Rotenberg Sonoran Trails Middle School Cave Creek AZ
Raymond Lau Richard Walters Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Ryan Layman Richard Fisher SW Virginia Governor's School Pulaski VA
Kahyun Lee Richard Walters Clark High School Las Vegas NV
Jonathan D Lehn Tony Lehn The Orme School Mayer AZ
Samuel Leigh Julia Ross Oakland Middle School Columbia MO
Jeremiah Lewis Leslie Luce Prestonwood Christian Academy Plano TX
Courtney Lewis Neil K Clark The Walker School Marietta GA
Chen Lin Joann Gunby Riverwatch Middle School Suwanee GA
Benjamin Littlejohn Stuart Littlejohn Nansemond River High School Suffolk VA
Siyuan Liu Heather Bonadonna Brighton High School Rochester NY
Aaron Long Maribeth Geaman Findlay High School Findlay OH
Kassandra Lopez Madelia Jr-Sr High School Madelia MN
Jolene Loreno Roosevelt Middle School West Palm Beach FL
Rayvon Love Catherine Holloway Huntington Middle School Warner Robins GA
Alayna Ann Loveland New Kent Middle School New Kent VA
Rachel Lozowski Rebecca Hartsock River View High School Warsaw OH
Justin Lucas Robert C Byrd High School Clarksburg WV
Catherine Lucchi Katrina Robbins Selinsgrove Area High School Selinsgrove PA
Pavlo Lyalyutskyy Jacqueline Corricelli Conard High School West Hartford CT
Annie R Ma Platteville Middle School Platteville WI
Shirley Ma Laurel Ferguson Spring Valley High School Huntington WV
Madison MacPherson Julie Odiase Edna Hill Middle School Brentwood CA
Madison Magiera Luisa Hannon Boone Grove High School Valparaiso IN
Steve Mahometano Jennifer Hammock Bolivar Middle School Bolivar TN
Marley Majetic Oak Forest High School Oak Forest IL
Britney Mapp Laura Rivera Mesa Middle School Roswell NM
Emily Marcum Christine Correa Greenspun Junior High School Henderson NV
Molly Markley Betty Miller Jackson High School Jackson OH
Victoria Marquez Selina Moncivais United South High School Laredo TX
Samantha Martinez Iao Intermediate School Wailuku HI
Timothy Matishek William Kinslow East Meadow Senior High School East Meadow NY
Kaleigh Matoushek Sharon Paone Forest City Regional ES Forest City PA
Andersen Matsusaka Jessica Abshire Hanalani School Mililani HI
Kristine Angela Grace Maulion Ashley McFarland Mike Moses Middle School Nacogdoches TX
Virginia McArthur Tony Washington Miller Megnet Middle School Macon GA
Davis McCain Doreen Johnson Durham Academy Durham NC
Erin McCall Buddy Huckabee Franklin High School Franklin NC
Christina McCarthy Collin Lyerla Forsyth High School Forsyth MO
Kaela Nicole McClanahan Northern Guilford Middle Schl Greensboro NC
Megan Leigh McCulley Judith A Berrang Easton High School Easton MD
Shannon McPhee Jared Streiff Hilton High School Hilton NY
Elijah Lee McWhorter Cindy Jackson Horseshoe Bend High School New Site AL
Lori Caraline Means Joan Otten Corsicana High School Corsicana TX
Elizabeth Mendoza Cynthia Martinez Ysleta Middle School El Paso TX
Cassandra Menshouse Paul G Blazer High School Ashland KY
Drew Miller Julie Shoemaker Fernley Intermediate School Fernley NV
Joshua Miller Laurel Highlands High School Uniontown PA
Casey Milton Stacy Ans/Philip Kearney Horizon Science Academy Cleveland OH
Pragya Mishra Regina Jackson DeBakey HS Health Professions Houston TX
Ruth Mitchell Olivia Ramos Crockett Middle School Pecos TX
Lane Mitchell Bethany Cofield Woodland High School Woodland AL
Emily Mogel Urbana Middle School Ijamsville MD
Miles Mogush Shikellamy Middle School Sunbury PA
Udayketan Mohanty Tracy Klett Kyrene Aprende Middle School Chandler AZ
Jonathan Moore Dana Moore Home School Division Nicholasville KY
Blake Morgan Kathleen Jacoby Herndon High School Herndon VA
Cheveay Morton Jeff Bateman Twin Valley Middle School Elverson PA
Lindsey Moyer Christine Cooper Oley Valley Middle School Oley PA
Jaqueline Munoz Marina Torrez Mesa Middle School Las Cruces NM
Ryan Murrah Erica Stuck Horace Mann Elementary School Duncan OK
Katy Musick Fort Chiswell Middle School Max Meadows VA
Emma L Nahas Northern Middle School Owings MD
Payton Nance Kendia Herrington Alta Sierra Intermediate Schl Clovis CA
Tristan Narcisse Lynn English High School Lynn MA
Connor Neal Holy Family Catholic School Granite City IL
Savanah Neupert Brock Matlock Emerson J Dillon Middle School Phoenix NY
Elena Nguyen Garfield Middle School Revere MA
Thuy Nguyen Aleah Al-Sad Stevenson Middle School Houston TX
Lindsey Nguyen Cecelia Anderson Salmen High School Slidell LA
Joshua Nichols Paul Ackerman East River High School Orlando FL
George Nickels Edgewood Middle School Edgewood MD
Matthew Nigh Tri-County Area High School Plainfield WI
Milena Nino Patricia Lorenz Whitehall High School Whitehall PA
Jace Norman Illini West High School Carthage IL
Tyler Oakes Plainville High School Plainville CT
Faith Obilo Aberdeen Middle School Aberdeen MD
Hyunju Oh Auburn Jr High School Auburn AL
Jason Olsen Jim Dickens Arroyo Grande High School Arroyo Grande CA
Sophia Ono-Korkowski Ruth Bailey South Mecklenburg Senior HS Charlotte NC
Jessie Owens Cindy Thompson Liberty-Eylau High School Texarkana TX
Morgan Pacione Carlene Morrison Las Brisas Elementary School Glendale AZ
Angelica Park Jennifer Nicholas Girard Jr-Sr High School Girard OH
Hyeran Park Amelia Zschaber Cooper Middle School Austell GA
Zina Patel Terri Wood Canyon Hills Jr High School Chino Hills CA
Melanie Pham Gayle Price Killough Middle School Houston TX
Tyler Phillips Kristen Rotenberg Sonoran Trails Middle School Cave Creek AZ
Abby Portwood Patricia B Abney Scott County Middle School Gerogetown KY
Jessica Power Torrington Middle School Torrington CT
Carrie Price Phillip Fenstermaker South Dorchester School Church Creek MD
Alexandria Puccio Catryna Jackson Williamsburg Classical Academy Williamsburg VA
Stephanie Rao Regina Luckie Keystone School San Antonio TX
Manny Raposo Valorie Stillwell Liberty High School Brentwood CA
Harmit Nitant Raval Milford High School Milford MA
Mohammad Raza Charmelle McMillan-Turner Godwin Middle School Woodbridge VA
Nicolas Ray Ream Columbia Falls High School Columbia Falls MT
Skie Reams Mason Middle School Erie MI
Jahkeyston Reddix Dustin Hall Singing River Academy Gautier MS
Austin Reeves Mark Eubanks Navarre High School Navarre FL
Kaylyn Rhodes Eric Zelasko Mulberry Elementary School Houma LA
Dylan Rice Victoria Green Fort Hill High School Cumberland MD
William S Richards O'Fallon Township High School O'Fallon IL
Olivia Richards Elmer L Meyers Jr Sr High Schl Wilkes Barre PA
Keeley S Richmond Ellen Lloyd Smithson Valley High School Spring Branch TX
Courtney Ries Holy Family School Oglesby IL
Macy Riffle Bear Grass High School Williamston NC
Rose Rodriguez Raul Besteiro Middle School Brownsville TX
Porsche Rae Rodriguez Tom Nelson La Loma Junior High School Modesto CA
Rosalyn Jules Rohling Rebecca Mullins Murphy High School Mobile AL
Rebecca Rokne Douglas High School Douglas MA
Alice Romanov Allyson Williams Roswell High School Roswell GA
Jenna Ronto Washington Jr High School Washington PA
Luis Rosales Victor Lara Del Valle High School El Paso TX
Walter Rose Krystal Skwar Walpole High School Walpole MA
Jesse Rotering Beacon High School Beacon NY
Matthew Rothman Pequannock Township High Schl Pompton Plains NJ
Sarah Russ Liz Rimmer Blankner School Orlando FL
Casondra Rutschke Zeeland Public School Zeeland ND
Angelina Saba Laura Greene Ruth Musser Middle School Rancho Cucamonga CA
Vidal Saenz Laurie Rock Morris Middle School McAllen TX
Ciara Sandefur Thomas Nelson High School Bardstown KY
Dominique Scerbak Saint Mary's School Pompton Lakes NJ
Olivia Schanck C Christen Palombo Bethel Park High School Bethel Park PA
Kylie Chandler Scott Christa Lemily South Warren Middle School Bowling Green KY
Morgan Serra Joseph Conroy Pond Road Middle School Robbinsville NJ
Vishwa Shah Yamile Gonzalez Hillsborough High School Tampa FL
Ishita Sharma Joseph Melia Morgantown High School Morgantown WV
Harlie Shaver Tracy Jones Fox Jr-Sr High School Fox OK
Benjamin Shaw Stephen Biljan Riverside Middle School Chattaroy WA
Matthew Sheffield Jamie Jones Applied Learning Academy Fort Worth TX
Shannon Shiffer Lauren Dominguez Highland Park High School Dallas TX
Lauren Sichko Northern Cambria Catholic School Nicktown PA
Samad M Siddiqui Anna Barrett Young Junior High School Arlington TX
Jose Sifuentes Staci Pruitt Odom Academy Beaumont TX
Zachary Sinclair La Plata High School La Plata MD
Rachel Skopp-Cardillo William Robertson Commonwealth Academy Alexandria VA
Gary Smith Northern Cambria Middle School Northern Cambria PA
Carl Smith Aspen Mock Forest Hills Middle School Sidman PA
Bryan Smith Kimm Minkler Kiona-Benton City High School Benton City WA
Johannass Soekhies-Arrieta Beverly Alexander Dunbar Creative Performing Art Mobile AL
Adam Soto Justin Luttrell Riverview High School Searcy AR
John Lee Soto Vargas Esperanza Soto Thomas Armstrong Toro HS Ponce PR
Carter Sprinkle Pampa High School Pampa TX
Frank Startare Madonna Chatholic Regional Schl Monongahela PA
Derek Steckel Saint Thomas More School Allentown PA
Mya Stein Nedrose Public School Minot ND
Jeremiah Stevens Lisa Coe Beavercreek High School Beavercreek OH
Savanna Stewart Twin Bridges Jr Sr High School Twin Bridges MT
Megan Stith Kenneth Freeman Northeast High School Clarksville TN
Jeanelee Stock Nikiski Middle High School Nikiski AK
Robert Stoica Garfield Middle School Revere MA
Tamiko Terraz Stroud Megan Ourso Ascension Catholic High School Donaldsonville LA
Tawanda Suessbrich-Joaquim Geri Brink Las Cruces High School Las Cruces NM
Payton Swanson Pine Valley Central Jr Sr HS South Dayton NY
Cody Tamaye Kathy Lin Highlands Intermediate School Pearl City HI
Brady Tarver Anna Barrett Young Junior High School Arlington TX
Andrew Taw Lynn Bernhardt Hercules Middle School Hercules CA
Shanon Teicher Janice Dahm Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS Srping Hill FL
Jacqueline Tello Danielle Woodard Stovall Middle School Houston TX
Sydney-Yu Terpening Oswego Middle School Oswego NY
Tristan Theriot Lana Chiasson Lockport Middle School Lockport LA
Shemaun Thomas-Miller Ferrando Heyward Sterling Aviation High School Houston TX
Kiva Thompson Marsha Jones Shiloh High School Snellville GA
Rhiannon Titchenal Stephanie Winslow Cedar Heights Jr High School Port Orchard WA
Cassidy Tollervey Lisa Luthi Central Middle School Hartford WI
Andrew Tomczak Bill Pastel C E Utt Middle School Tustin CA
Taylor Trammell Mandy Strom Pembroke Pines Charter HS Pembroke Pines FL
Christina Tran Tin Tran Mark Keppel High School Alhambra CA
Nate Trovinger Steve Lyter Cedar Crest Middle School Lebanon PA
Abby Turnbow Stephanie Anderson Evangel Christian Academy Shreveport LA
Alex Urenda Fairbanks Middle School Morenci AZ
Allasandra Valdez Anthony Mariano Central Dauphin Middle School Harrisburg PA
Julie Vaughan Rana Rodeffer Knightstown Community HS Knightstown IN
Tucker Vaught Watertown High School Watertown TN
Ravjot Virdi Tami Loge Valley High School West Des Moines IA
Brody Von Brethorst Sheleigh Turner Weiser Junior High School Weiser ID
Karlie Wade Dana Scherman Perry High School Perry OK
Luke Waguespack Teresa Waguespack Home School Division Conifer CO
Evan Walker Hibbing High School Hibbing MN
Annika Wall Kraig Emick Jesup High School Jesup IA
Bernice Wang Terri Wood Canyon Hills Jr High School Chino Hills CA
Hannah Warren Jennifer Dean James Workman Middle School Cathedral City CA
Brittany Warren Jacqueline Morrow H S P V A Houston TX
Gracyn Webb Southern Nash Middle School Spring Hope NC
Will Welch Mark Welch Alpena High School Alpena AR
Justin Whitening Marbut Elementary Theme School Lithonia GA
Gabrielle Wilbur Edgartown School Edgartown MA
Keith Wilder Madison Hill Chaparral Middle School Alamogordo NM
Jada Klaire Williams Silverbrook Middle School West Bend WI
David Williams Mary-Kay Wright Sprayberry High School Marietta GA
Elijah I Williams Macie Davis Kenneth Gardner Elem School Kingstree SC
Foster Williamson Vance Charter School Henderson NC
Caleb Wilson Jeanna Russell Duncan Middle School Duncan OK
Brittany Witiak Noreen Sheikh Celebration High School Celebration FL
Abigail Witter Mount Notre Dame High School Cincinnati OH
Paige Wold Katie Hamers Falls High School International Falls MN
Marcus Wolff Bristol School Bristol WI
Raven Wyant Elkton Middle School Elkton VA
Shao-Lon Yeh Angela De Marco J T Hutchinson Middle School Lubbock TX
Lukas Yelle Ken Recore McCann Technical School North Adams MA
Karen Young Amanda Sorkness Pewaukee High School Pewaukee WI
Emily Zhou Ron Osborn Bartlesville Middle-High Schl Bartlesville OK